Winter Series 2013-2014 Points
The riders listed below showing a point total have raced at least five rounds and are eligible for Series Prizes if they compete in at least six races!
The final Winter Series race is Saturday, April 19 11/2 12/7 1/4 1/18 2/1 2/15 3/8 2/22    
Class Desc Standing Name Brand No. Overall Points Overall Points Overall Points Overall Points Overall Points Overall Points Overall Points Overall Points Total  
02. 65cc 7-11 1 Kamren Lehman Hon 520 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 4 12 1 15 1 15 3 13 115  
  2 Bobby Schultz Ktm 505 6 10 2 14 5 11 3 13 5 11 2 14     4 12 85  
  3 Gerald Elliott Kaw 5 7 9 6 10 6 10 4 12 8 8 4 12 3 13 7 9 83  
  4 Toby Cleveland Kaw 613 4 12 5 11 7 9 2 14 2 14 3 13     6 10 83  
  5 Connor Coyne Ktm 626 2 14 4 12 3 13 6 10 3 13             62  
  6 Christopher Ashlaw Ktm 611     8 8     5 11 9 7 5 11 4 12 10 6 55  
  7 Ian Potter Ktm 676         2 0             2 0 2 0    
  8 Alexander Goss Cob 604         4 0     7 0                
  9 Cooper Jones Ktm 246 3 0 7 0         6 0         5 0    
  10 Samuel Smith Ktm 121     9 0                            
  11 Jocelyn Barnes Ktm 655                 10 0                
  12 Grant Davis Ktm 922 5 0 3 0         1 0         1 0    
  13 Carter Boehme Kaw 3                             9 0    
  14 Matt Lane Kaw 607                             8 0    
03. 85cc 12-15 1 Tyler Kundrata Kaw 303 0 5 2 14 2 14 1 15 4 12 1 15 1 15 1 15 105  
  2 Brandon Karp Ktm 285 1 15 1 15 1 15 2 14 1 15 2 14     2 14 102  
  3 Lucas Finch Kaw 321 5 11 4 12 3 13 5 11 2 14 4 12 2 14 7 9 96  
  4 Tyler Vallequette Kaw 377 4 12 3 13     3 13 3 13 3 13 4 12 3 13 89  
  5 Julian Rich Kaw 451 8 8 5 11 4 12 6 10 5 11             52  
  6 Tyler Triolo Kaw 326 3 0                                
  7 Matt Livingston Kaw 351             4 0                    
  8 Hunter Cleveland Kaw 0 6 0                                
  9 Cameron Kelly-hobbs Kaw 402                             6 0    
  10 Cody Kramer Hon 712                         5 0 5 0    
  11 Andy Gray Suz 15a 7 0             6 0     3 0 4 0    
04. Supermini 10-15 1 Jacob Boda Hon 820 4 12 3 13 3 13 7 9 5 11 3 13 1 15 2 14 100  
  2 Hunter Cleveland Kaw 0     2 14 2 14 5 11 3 13 1 15     1 15 82  
  3 Nathan Warner Hon 5888 2 14 4 12 4 12 8 8 6 10     2 14     70  
  4 Mark Buchanan Kaw 409     1 0                            
  5 Caleb Bishop Kaw 67             6 0                    
  6 John Ashlaw Ktm 43                 1 0                
  7 Matt Livingston Kaw 351 1 0                                
  8 Michael Delosa Ktm 549             2 0                    
  9 Cheyenne Sisenstein Yam 721         1 0         2 0            
  10 Ian Potter Ktm 676             4 0 4 0                
  11 Ben Wright Ktm 418             1 0 2 0                
  12 Tim Livingston Ktm 15 3 0         3 0                    
05. Schoolboy 1 Brinden Lord Hon 2 DNF 5 1 15 1 15 2 14 1 15 1 15 1 15 2 14 108  
  2 Ryan Collins Kaw 225 4 0                                
  3 Coy Howell Hon 4         DNF 0 3 0 3 0         4 0    
  4 Lucas Finch Kaw 321                         4 0        
  5 Tyler Kundrata Kaw 303   0                     5 0        
  6 Jacob Buda Yam 822                             3 0    
  7 Hunter Cleveland Kaw 0                             6 0    
  8 John Ashlaw Ktm 43     2 0     1 0                    
  9 Tyler Triolo Kaw 326 1 0 3 0 2 0                        
  10 Kamren Lehman Hon 520                             5 0    
  11 Matt Livingston Kaw 351 DNF 0         4 0                    
  12 Darren Davies Hon 19             5 0 2 0                
  13 Tyler Rizzuto Suz 315 2 0                                
  14 Tim Livingston Ktm 15 5 0                                
  15 Andy Gray Suz 15a                         3 0 1 0    
  16 Darren Davies Hon 19                         2 0      
06. 250 Am 1 Zach Cleland Ktm 1881                     2 0            
  2 Romualdo Bernardino Hon 86         4 0                        
  3 Luke Weaver Kaw 716     1 0                            
  4 Zach Lupole Ktm 237 1 0                                
  5 Pasco Tomaino Hon 528         1 0                        
  6 William Bryan Yam 137 DNF 0                                
  7 Mark Walters Hon 904         2 0                        
  8 Jared Poncek Hon 112     2 0                            
  9 Josh Drew Kaw 1727                 3 0                
  10 Scott Kramer Yam 712                             1 0    
  11 Zach Herrington Ktm 5                             2 0    
  12 Brondon Peaslee Kaw 1778                     3 0            
  13 Shawn Ward Ktm 350                 1 0                
  14 Dominick Wright Ktm 1285                 2 0                
  15 Chris Leschak Ktm 257         3 0 2 0     1 0 1 0        
  16 Kyle Mattison Ktm 834             1 0                    
  17 Dean Conklin Hon 7 2 0                                
07. Open Am 1 Louis Wach Suz 825 DNF 5 2 14     4 12 2 14 2 14 3 13 1 15 87  
  2 Chris Leschak Ktm 257     4 12 3 13 2 14 1 15 1 15 2 14     83  
  3 Andrew Trembley Unk 635         5 0                        
  4 Charles Tremblay Ktm 630     6 0 4 0                        
  5 Billy Jenkins Kaw 365     3 0         6 0                
  6 Jeff Eddy Ktm 459             3 0                    
  7 Shawn Ward Ktm 350 2 0                                
  8 Daniel Warner Ktm 2287                         4 0 2 0    
  9 Brendon Ayotte Ktm 38                     5 0     3 0    
  10 Kyle Mattison Ktm 834                 5 0     1 0        
  11 Justin Munley Hon 808                 3 0                
  12 Josh Drew Kaw 1727                 7 0                
  13 John Scannapieco Hon 911 1 0 5 0 2 0         3 0            
  14 Pasco Tomaino Hon 528     1 0 1 0     4 0                
  15 Damien Armitagae Ktm 0             5 0     4 0            
  16 Eric Barrett Ktm 1146             1 0                  
08. Novice 1 Jon Bidlack Ktm 2069     3 13 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 5 11 99  
  2 Ethan Livingston Ktm 1888 4 12 5 11 2 14 2 14 2 14 9 7 3 13 6 10 95  
  3 Cody Tice Ktm 2141 5 11 12 5     3 13 3 13 2 14 2 14 1 15 85  
  4 Brandon Karp Ktm 285 3 13 8 8     5 11 10 6 3 13         51  
  5 Mitchell Weist Ktm 98         5 0 4 0                    
  6 Roland Eckl Ktm 1740                 8 0                
  7 Brondon Peaslee Kaw 1778                         4 0        
  8 Taylor Austen Suz 1877     1 0                            
  9 Ian Howes Ktm 2014                             3 0    
  10 Samantha Bird Ktm 995                     6 0            
  11 Ben Murdock Yam 827     4 0                     2 0    
  12 Jamie Kamrowski Yam 284             8 0                    
  13 Jason Wirth Kaw 1705                             7 0    
  14 Caleb Jenkins Yam 199     13 0                 8 0        
  15 Joseph Zell HUS 159 6 0                                
  16 Allen Willis Unk 111b 7 0                                
  17 Jesse Davis Ktm 32                             8 0    
  18 James Stephens Ktm 43s                 5 0                
  19 Kody Barry Suz 112 8 0                                
  20 Wesley Regnier Ktm 1814     7 0 DNF 0     9 0                
  21 Jeff Blanton Suz 26     10 0                            
  22 Josh Hunsinger Unk 104     2 0     9 0                    
  23 Brendon Ayotte Ktm 38 DNF 0                                
  24 Lucas Scudder Unk 164     11 0                            
  25 Charles Tremblay Ktm 630     6 0                            
  26 William Rought Suz 628 DNF 0                     9 0        
  27 Adam Gordon Ktm 2124         4 0 7 0     5 0            
  28 Corey Stanton Yam 178                     7 0 6 0        
  29 Jeffrey Walts Yam 386     9 0 3 0 6 0             9 0    
  30 Mark T Bellinger Hon 1374 2 0                                
  31 Adam Golden Ktm 2124                 7 0                
  32 John Ashlaw Ktm 43                 4 0 4 0 7 0 4 0    
  33 Eric Gofgosky Yam 322 1 0                                
  34 Christopher Brofcak Yam 216 9 0                                
  35 Brandon Mcwherter Hon 1842                     8 0 5 0        
  36 John Gordon Ktm 2300                 6 0                
09. Women 1 Nicole Spence Hon 1515                         3 0 1 0    
  2 Kayla Boorom Kaw 65     1 0         1 0     1 0        
  3 Samantha Bird Ktm 995                         2 0      
10. +30 Am/Nov. 1 Eric Barrett Ktm 1146 4 0 1 0 1 0         2 0 3 0 11 0    
  2 Claire Thrush Ktm 56                 7 0     11 0        
  3 Calvin Moffitt Hon 78                         7 0        
  4 Dennis Flint Jr. Ktm 3513                 10 0     15 0        
  5 Rich Bristol Hon 540         3 0 5 0             4 0    
  6 Craig Harold Suz 346 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 3 0 3 0 1 0 2 0    
  7 Jason Jones Ktm 46 3 0 8 0         1 0                
  8 Daniel Warner Ktm 2287 8 0             11 0 6 0 10 0 7 0    
  9 Kenny Monico Ktm 50 7 0                                
  10 Tim Grover Hon 1121 6 0 4 0         4 0                
  11 Robert Brown Ktm 82                     11 0 8 0 6 0    
  12 Dave Karp Ktm 412 1 0 3 0         2 0 4 0            
  13 Bobby Magee Kaw 818                         4 0        
  14 Chris Dunn Hon 2220                     5 0 14 0        
  15 Tim Jackson Ktm 10 5 0         1 0     1 0 2 0 1 0    
  16 Kyle Gregrow Kaw 552     5 0             8 0 9 0 5 0    
  17 Jacob Ongley Hon 777     6 0                            
  18 Colon Moffett Hon 78                     9 0            
  19 Lew Warner Ktm 737                         6 0 9 0    
  20 Mike Murphy Ktm 1257         4 0 3 0     7 0 5 0 3 0    
  21 Kyle Oetting Ktm 2329                 9 0     13 0        
  22 Cameron Bresee Ktm 78c                 6 0     12 0        
  23 Joshua Teeter Hon 2269                 5 0     16 0 8 0    
  24 Dan Cleveland Hon 39     7 0 5 0 4 0 8 0 10 0     10 0    
  25 Michael Smola Kaw 406 9 0                                
11. +30 Expert 1 Steve Ackley Hon 105 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 2 14 119  
  2 Alberto Ribeiro Hon 996         3 0                        
  3 Tim Wilson Ktm 5x 2 0                                
  4 Tyler Kudlick Unk 1111             2 0                    
  5 Brandon Woodmansee Ktm 28                             1 0    
  6 Shaun Kazmierski Ktm 632     2 0     3 0                    
  7 Patrick Trembley Unk 672     3 0                            
  8 Pedro Faria Ktm 18         2 0                        
  9 Edgar Ferreiro Hon 118e         4 0                        
  10 Buddy Barnes Unk 507                 2 0                
  11 Daniel Conway Ktm 522             4 0                  
11. Mini B (7-11) (MC) 1 Lucas Hoffman Ktm 514 1 15 1 15 1 15     3 13 1 15     1 15 88  
  2 Landyn Ashlaw Hon 402     3 13     1 15 2 14 2 14 1 15 4 12 83  
  3 Nathaniel Easterling Hon 99                             2 0    
  4 Owen Barnes Ktm 9                 1 0                
  5 Tyler Kramer Unk 5                         2 0 3 0    
  6 David Smith Ktm 7x     2 0 DNF 0                        
  7 Gage Rosengrant Kaw 100 2 0                                
12. +40 AM/Nov. 1 Daniel Boehme Hon 3 1 15 1 15         1 15 1 15 7 9 1 15 84  
  2 Jonathon Tice Yam 2341 5 11 2 14     2 14 5 11 3 13 3 13     76  
  3 Steve Delelys Ktm 22             1 15 3 13 2 14 1 15 4 12 69  
  4 Mike Murphy Ktm 1257         2 14 3 13     4 12 5 11 2 14 64  
  5 Glenn Diego Kaw 11x 2 0                                
  6 Chris Canfield Ktm 2322 6 0                                
  7 William Staelens Suz 294                         9 0        
  8 Scott Gray Suz 2308 3 0             8 0     8 0 3 0    
  9 Michael Smith Hon 200 DNF 0                                
  10 Steve Lupole Yam 2288 4 0                                
  11 Jerry Roys Yam 929 DNF 0                                
  12 Ryan Goss Hon 66         1 0                        
  13 Hubert Dobler Ktm 66                 7 0                
  14 Micky Bird Ktm 995                         6 0        
  15 Matt Avery Hon 107             5 0                    
  16 John Messina Yam 477                 2 0     4 0        
  17 Stephen J Kenyon Yam 346k                 4 0     2 0        
  18 Mark Kuehn Unk 2311             4 0 6 0 5 0          
13. +40 Expert 1 Steve Ackley Hon 105 2 14 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 2 14 1 15 1 15 118  
  2 Michael Ferguson Ktm 71 3 13 2 14 2 14 2 14 2 14 3 13 2 14 2 14 110  
  3 Frank Tussel Unk 306                     4 0            
  4 Joel Grover Ktm 123                     1 0            
  5 Bobby Magee Kaw 818                         3 0        
  6 Patrick Trembley Unk 672     3 0 3 0                        
  7 Fabian Tavella Suz 2     4 0 4 0     3 0                
  8 Steve Hatch Ktm 4 1 0                                
14. +50 1 Tim Myers Hon 859 6 10 2 14 2 14 2 14 2 14 2 14 2 14 3 13 107  
  2 Glen Davis Ktm 31 3 13 8 8 1 15 1 15         1 15 2 14 80  
  3 Jim Seaman Yam 1231     4 12     5 11 3 13 1 15 7 9 6 10 70  
  4 Rich Bristol Hon 540 7 9 6 10 3 13 3 13             4 12 57  
  5 Lew Warner Ktm 737                     3 0 3 0 5 0    
  6 Jim Bruce Ktm 1301                     4 0            
  7 Tom Hurd Suz 24     7 0                 5 0 1 0    
  8 Steve Deemie Hon 525 5 0 5 0                 4 0        
  9 Joseph Zell HUS 159 10 0                                
  10 Doug Welch Ktm 715 1 0 1 0                            
  11 Kevin Welch Yam 617 2 0 3 0                            
  12 Mark T Bellinger Hon 1374 4 0                                
  13 Dave Verdetto Ktm 98 9 0                     6 0        
  14 Steve Delelys Ktm 22 8 0                                
  15 John Messina Yam 477             4 0 1 0              
15. Super Open 1 Alex Dzikiewicz Ktm 38 1 15 1 15 2 14 1 15 1 15 1 15     1 15 104  
  2 Chris Luszczek Suz 344         3 0     9 0     2 0 3 0    
  3 Zach Cleland Ktm 1881         5 0         4 0            
  4 Adam Gordon Ktm 2124         7 0                        
  5 Nick Davis Ktm 222         1 0                        
  6 Andrew Trembley Unk 635         6 0                        
  7 Pasco Tomaino Hon 528                 5 0                
  8 Shaun Kazmierski Ktm 632                 3 0 3 0 1 0        
  9 Charles Tremblay Ktm 630     3 0 4 0                        
  10 Marcus Scott-cornell Ktm 407     2 0         2 0 2 0     2 0    
  11 Kyle Mattison Ktm 834             6 0 12 0     3 0        
  12 Justin Munley Hon 808                 13 0                
  13 Robert Civiletti Jr Ktm 564                 8 0                
  14 Billy Jenkins Kaw 365                 10 0                
  15 Chris Leschak Ktm 257                 11 0                
  16 Grant Maryott Hon 1m                 4 0                
  17 Cole Wilson Ktm 28             3 0 6 0                
  18 Eric Barrett Ktm 1146             4 0                    
  19 Craig Evans Hon 900             5 0                    
  20 Mike Maresca Unk 7             2 0 7 0                
16. Expert/AA 1 Scottie Rich Kaw 121 2 14 2 14 1 15 2 14 1 15 1 15 1 15 2 14 116  
  2 Marcus Scott-cornell Ktm 407 4 12 3 13 7 9 4 12 4 12 3 13     3 13 84  
  3 Alex Dzikiewicz Ktm 38 3 13     4 12 1 15 3 13 2 14     1 15 82  
  4 Steve Ackley Hon 105     11 5 6 10 5 11 12 5 5 11 4 12 10 6 60  
  5 Charlie Thayer Ktm 35                         7 0 5 0    
  6 Joseph Greco Yam 995                     7 0            
  7 Chris Luszczek Suz 344         8 0     9 0     6 0 8 0    
  8 Nick Davis Ktm 222         2 0                        
  9 Nate Page Yam 21         9 0                        
  10 Joel Grover Ktm 123                     9 0            
  11 Jeff Elliott Hon 7                         8 0        
  12 Bobby Magee Kaw 818                             9 0    
  13 Joseph Potter Yam 176                         5 0 6 0    
  14 Mitchell Buchanan Ktm 249     9 0     8 0                    
  15 Patrick Trembley Unk 672     6 0 5 0                        
  16 Anthony Dorsey Ktm 388     7 0                            
  17 Steven Verdone Yam 537     10 0                            
  18 Cainan Labarre Yam 869     8 0                            
  19 Brad Hoffman Hon 14                     8 0            
  20 Zach Lupole Ktm 237     5 0                            
  21 Shaun Kazmierski Ktm 632                 2 0 4 0 2 0        
  22 Jared Jordan Yam 318 1 0 1 0 3 0                        
  23 Shawn Davis Ktm 219 6 0                                
  24 Nick Ferguson Ktm 457                 6 0                
  25 Grant Maryott Hon 1m                 11 0                
  26 Craig Evans Hon 900                 5 0 6 0 3 0 4 0    
  27 Anthony Hoskins Suz 213 5 0 4 0     7 0             7 0    
  28 Cole Wilson Ktm 28             6 0 7 0                
  29 Mike Maresca Unk 7             3 0 10 0                
  30 Robert Civiletti Jr Ktm 564                 8 0              
17. Unstudded 1 Brendon Ayotte Ktm 38 DNF 5 4 12 2 14 1 15 3 13 1 15 2 14 6 10 98  
  2 Roland Eckl Ktm 1740                             4 0    
  3 Troy Kress Suz 1890                             3 0    
  4 Zach Herrington Ktm 5                             2 0    
  5 Jason Null Yam 828                             1 0    
  6 Jordan Hawk Hon 86                             7 0    
  7 Adam Hartnagel Unk 1828                         4 0        
  8 Matthew King Hon 519     1 0                            
  9 Jeff Blanton Suz 26 4 0                                
  10 Robert Hamlin Suz 2722 2 0 3 0                            
  11 Daniel Warner Ktm 2287 3 0 2 0 1 0 2 0                    
  12 Mark Bellinger Hon 1887 1 0                                
  13 Vinzenz Eckl Ktm 2140                 1 0         8 0    
  14 Brian Clapper Unk 121                 2 0     1 0 5 0    
  15 Thomas Hryckiewicz Unk 698                         3 0        
18. Mini Quad 50-70cc 1 Brok Montesano Yam 909                             1 0    
19. Mini Quad 90cc 1 Mark Sidle Jr Yam 454 1 15 2 14 3 13 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 2 14 116  
  2 Jordon Hoyt Hon 37 2 14 6 10 1 15 2 14 6 10 3 13 2 14 3 13 103  
  3 Chris Palmiter Hon 1 5 11 3 13 2 14 3 13 2 14 2 14 3 13 7 9 101  
  4 Gage Larsen Hon 999                             1 0    
  5 Austin Swartwood Yam 484                             4 0    
  6 Morgan Downing Unk 550 3 0 4 0                            
  7 Jayden Staats Yam 725     5 0                            
  8 Slater Collins Yam 407     1 0                            
  9 Ira Aman Yam 7488 4 0                                
  10 Jeffery Daugherty DDR 713 6 0                     6 0 6 0    
  11 Kody Swartwood APX 784                             8 0    
  12 Gerald Elliott Kaw 5                         4 0        
  13 Conner Spoonhower Yam 7787                 4 0                
  14 Dillon Maryott Pol 7601                 5 0                
  15 Gavin Maryott Yam 614                 3 0                
  16 Brok Montesano Yam 909             4 0         5 0        
  17 Abigail Swartwood Yam 705                             5 0    
20. Quad Novice 1 Dayne Feehan Hon 1354 2 14 3 13 6 10 3 13 2 14 8 8 2 14 1 15 101  
  2 Cyrus Homer Pol 525     2 14 3 13 1 15 1 15 2 14 1 15 3 13 99  
  3 Boedy Lamoreaux Hon 69 7 9 5 11 1 15 5 11 3 13 3 13 5 11 2 14 97  
  4 Devon Feehan Hon 781 1 15 1 15 5 11 2 14 13 5 1 15         75  
  5 Sarah Parkhurst Yam 1019 6 10 7 9 4 12 7 9 7 9 11 5 4 12 13 5 71  
  6 Jordan Allen Ktm 1144 89 5 8 8 7 9 9 7 9 7 6 10 10 6 15 5 57  
  7 Scott Pierson Hon 14a 5 11 4 12     8 8 6 10 10 6 7 9     56  
  8 Cameron Horton Hon 210     12 5     11 5 8 8 4 12 8 8 5 11 49  
  9 Patrick Clark Yam 119             10 6 14 5 9 7 17 5 16 5 28  
  10 Hunter Bomersheim Hon 16         DNF 0 15 0                    
  11 Mike Orcutt Hon 951         10 0 14 0 11 0 12 0            
  12 Jon Pullano Pol 1p         9 0                        
  13 Matt Pullano Unk 2         DNF 0                        
  14 Allyn Rhodes Yam 1228         2 0 4 0 4 0                
  15 Richard Hurlbert Pol 387         8 0                 12 0    
  16 Zack Boman Hon 570                             8 0    
  17 Justin Brady Hon 66                             11 0    
  18 Ben Kowalewski Hon 569                             14 0    
  19 Cristoffer Bollinger Yam 708                             7 0    
  20 Dakota Croasdale Hon 1792 10 0 14 0                            
  21 Donald Green Yam 271 9 0                                
  22 Jordan Blanton Yam 226 8 0                                
  23 Garrison Paugh Yam 1726 4 0         6 0     5 0 6 0        
  24 Randy Whitmorsh Hon 1204                         16 0 10 0    
  25 Brittany Vergason Hon 717                         15 0 9 0    
  26 Michael Nickels Unk 60 DNF 0         12 0                    
  27 Ryan Vergason Unk 716                         18 0        
  28 Elijah Decker Hon 1238     13 0                            
  29 Gary Witherell Yam 74x DNF 0                                
  30 Austin Huber Unk 1207     11 0                            
  31 Brian Smith Hon 224     6 0                 12 0        
  32 Caleb Carter Hon 1206     10 0         12 0     14 0 6 0    
  33 Dylan Clark Hon 432     9 0                            
  34 Dylan Feehan Hon 25                     7 0 11 0        
  35 Joshua Midge Unk 179                 10 0                
  36 Darren Davies Hon 19                 5 0     3 0        
  37 Anthony Bishop Can 990                         13 0        
  38 Zack Jaynes Hon 1                         19 0        
  39 Ryan Shirley Kaw 1273 3 0                                
  40 Evan Jordan Yam 44             13 0                    
  41 Adam Haddow Yam 14                         9 0 4 0    
  42 Zachery Jacot Yam 926                         20 0        
  43 Melanie Sill Yam 465             16 0                  
21. Quad Am. 1 Forrest Bowen Unk 160 DNF 0                                
  2 Brandyn Morak Yam 525                         3 0        
  3 Becki Wheeler Ktm 1009         1 0                        
  4 Alicia Mccormick Suz 411 2 0                                
  5 Garre Mckay Hon 466 DNF 0                                
  6 Matt Sr, Hand Hon 471 4 0                                
  7 Kara Frederick Hon 608                             4 0    
  8 Alec Mathews Hon 738                             2 0    
  9 Hunter Hart APX 9 1 0 1 0                            
  10 Dustin Gorick Hon 86                         1 0        
  11 Collin Kenyon-smith Hon 183                     2 0 2 0 3 0    
  12 Katelyn Osburn Suz 607                     1 0     1 0    
  13 Andrew Phillips Yam 711 3 0                                
22. Quad Expert 1 Ryan Tingley Kaw 4                             3 0    
  2 Marty Christoferson Jr Hon 564         2 0 1 0     1 0            
  3 Nicholas Wheeler Ktm 9         5 0                 1 0    
  4 James Black Hon 601 2 0             4 0                
  5 William Ray Hon 288 4 0 3 0         3 0 2 0            
  6 Zac Eastman Hon 457 3 0     3 0                        
  7 Eric Wilczek Hon 12 1 0     1 0 2 0                    
  8 Jeremiah Delafield Hon 237                             8 0    
  9 Michael D Frederick Hon 377                             4 0    
  10 Justin Hoffmier Suz 41                             7 0    
  11 Ryan Youngs Yam 351                         3 0 5 0    
  12 David Micha Suz 235                         5 0        
  13 Nate Thomas Hon 10                         1 0 6 0    
  14 Katelyn Osburn Suz 607                         4 0        
  15 Brad T Harrington Suz 52                         2 0        
  16 Dalton Danglovitch Kaw 94     1 0 4 0                        
  17 Matthew King Hon 519     2 0                            
  18 Doug Howarth Suz 338     5 0                     2 0    
  19 Andy Tavelli Yam 25     4 0                            
  20 Matt Sr, Hand Hon 471                         6 0        
  21 Bart Ferreira Suz 257                 2 0     7 0        
  22 Dustin Gorick Hon 86             4 0                    
  23 Hunter Hart APX 9             3 0 1 0              
23. Quad +30 Am/Nov. 1 Stephen Barber Hon 74 1 15 1 15 1 15 2 14 1 15 2 14     1 15 103  
  2 Carl Meisner Pol 1664 4 12 6 10 3 13 4 12 4 12 4 12 2 14 3 13 98  
  3 Ryan Youngs Yam 351 2 14 2 14 2 14     2 14 5 11         67  
  4 Jason Hunsinger Hon 81x 5 0 4 0                            
  5 Chance Poarch Suz 1610 6 0                                
  6 Jacob Ongley Hon 777 7 0                                
  7 Mike Stevens Hon 808 3 0                                
  8 Terry Vandelinder Unk 520                             2 0    
  9 Todd Larow Yam 1680     7 0                            
  10 Mark Sidle Sr Yam 1641     5 0                            
  11 Tim Rae Hon 860     3 0                            
  12 Nick Mase Kaw 421                     3 0            
  13 Joe Siracusano Unk 107s                 3 0 1 0 1 0        
  14 Tim Harrington Hon 1433             3 0                    
  15 Matt Pullano Unk 2             1 0                    
24. Quad +30 Expert 1 Robert Friedlander Hon 1500 3 13 1 15 1 15 1 15 2 14 2 14 1 15 1 15 116  
  2 Kevin Sims Unk 451 1 0                                
  3 James Wilczek Suz 511 2 0                                
  4 Chris Condon Pol 4                     1 0            
  5 Thomas Knettles Yam 1560                 1 0              
25. Quad Women 1 Ilana Locke Hon 375 3 13 2 14 2 14 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 116  
  2 Becki Wheeler Ktm 1009         1 0                        
  3 Kara Frederick Hon 608     1 0                            
  4 Morgan Downing Unk 550             2 0                    
  5 Alicia Mccormick Suz 411 1 0                                
  6 Barbara Tyrrell Unk 1066 2 0                                
26. Quad Utility 1 Chris Payne Can 93         1 0                        
  2 Pierce Tracy Can 607     1 0                            
  3 Forrest Bowen Unk 160     2 0                            
  4 Pat Judson Hon 4                         2 0        
  5 Kevin Youngs Ktm 522                         1 0        
  6 Nick Mase Kaw 421                     1 0            
  7 Tracey Pierce Unk 607             1 0                    
  8 Jeremiah Delafield Hon 237             2 0                  
27. Quad Schoolboy 1 Dylan Feehan Hon 25 2 14 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 119  
  2 Patrick Clark Yam 119 6 10         2 14 3 13 2 14 2 14 3 13 78  
  3 Saige Collin Hon 1747     4 0                            
  4 Bailey Secoolish Hon 12                         3 0        
  5 Morgan Downing Unk 550             3 0 2 0     4 0 2 0    
  6 Layne Mccormick Yam 111 5 0                                
  7 Garrison Paugh Yam 1726 1 0                                
  8 Abbi Troy Yam 521 4 0 3 0                            
  9 Gregg Troy Yam 314 3 0 2 0                            
28. Quad Unstudded 1 Frank White Can 929 2 14 4 12 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 4 12 113  
  2 Andy Bolles Yam 1891                             6 0    
  3 Joe Myers Can 922                             7 0    
  4 Jamie Kamrowski Yam 284                             1 0    
  5 Brandon L Andrews Pol 22                             3 0    
  6 Cory Vandelinder Kaw 520                             5 0    
  7 Jon Pullano Pol 1p     6 0                            
  8 Matt Pullano Unk 2     5 0                            
  9 Garrison Paugh Yam 1726     2 0 DNF 0                        
  10 Allyn Rhodes Yam 1228     1 0                            
  11 Ryan Davidson Hon 1300     3 0                            
  12 Joesph Bishop Can 936                         5 0        
  13 Emily Cecelin Hon 112                         4 0        
  14 Chris Palmiter Hon 1                         3 0        
  15 Colton Harkness Suz 188                         2 0 2 0    
  16 Steve Babicek Hon 6                     2 0            
  17 Donald Green Yam 271                 3 0                
  18 Stephen Barber Hon 74                 2 0                
  19 Keith Rooker Pol 3x 3 0                                
  20 Hunter Hart APX 9 1 0                              
29. UTV 1 Jon Pullano Pol 1p         DNF 0                        
  2 Chris Condon Pol 4     1 0 DNF 0     1 0 1 0            
  3 Craig Monroe Unk 63                 3 0 2 0            
  4 Ken Ackley Yam 48                 2 0                
  5 Matt Pullano Unk 2             1 0                    
  6 Jeff Black Unk 1x DNF 0         2 0                    
30. Quad Super Open 1 Stephen Barber Hon 74         3 0 3 0     2 0     1 0    
  2 Marty Christoferson Jr Hon 564         1 0 1 0     1 0            
  3 Nicholas Wheeler Ktm 9         DNF 0                        
  4 Dustin Gorick Hon 86                             2 0    
  5 Dalton Danglovitch Kaw 94     1 0 2 0                        
  6 Hunter Hart APX 9     2 0     2 0 1 0                
  7 Nate Thomas Hon 10                         1 0        
  8 Katelyn Osburn Suz 607                         2 0        
  9 Stoney Ray Hon 288                     3 0            
  10 James Black Hon 601                 2 0