Winter Series Race #4
01/07/2017
Race ResultsRace: 1
2. 65cc 7-11 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
116KawJaden CostilloLowman, NY1
2651KawJamison RichIthaca, NY2
3. 85cc 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1117HonJamie HobbsBinghamton, NY1
2505KawGerald ElliottAfton, NY2
3405KawMason FlintWindsor, NY3
4453KtmAlex HunsingerWyalusing, PA4
5321KawNate PorterFriendsville, PA5
6119UnkJusten PowellJohnson City, NY6
7333SuzBailey FlynnMontrose, PADNF
8407KawOwen BarnesEquinock, PADNF
4. Supermini 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1207KawJocelyn BarnesEquinunk, PA1
22451KawJulian RichIthaca, NY2
Race ResultsRace: 2
18. Mini Quad 50-70cc (4-8)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1922KawKaleb ShayWhitney Point, NY1
247DDRTyler SiracusanoSaugerties, NY2
364KYMDarwin GreeeneSuquehana, PA3
19. Mini Quad 90cc (8-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
18323YamRainah RegisMerricville, NY
2875YamDavid Searles JrWaverly, NY1
27. Quad Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
100HonThomas GudykunstNew Milford, PADNF
Race ResultsRace: 3
1. 50cc 4-8 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
111KawJamison RichIthaca, NY1
2116KtmTyler KramerBinghamton, NY2
3235KtmJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 4
12. +40 AM/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1104HonMatt AveryWindsor, NY1
22308KtmScott GraySidney, NY2
3657YamJohn LeemannWilliamstown, NY3
14. +50 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1540HonRich BristolCentral Sq, NY1
15. Super Open Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
11HUSMarcus Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY1
2507KtmAndrew GrossHancock, NY2
316KtmJordan PurvisLowman, NY3
4549YamBrandon HayesFreeville, NY4
566YamSpencer HoytDrydren, NY5
6366SuzWilliam ThierfelderVestal, NY6
7522KtmDaniel ConwayHarford, NY7
17. Unstudded Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
12127KtmKen AnnacchinoBaldwinsville, NY1
213SuzJessie StallmanLaceyville, PA2
330YamColby StablesBaldwinsville, NYDNF
422KtmBrock SatterlySayre, PADNF
544YamSarrett StablesBaldwinsville, NYDNF
Race ResultsRace: 5
5. Schoolboy Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1505KawGerald ElliottAfton, NY1
22KawCarter BoehmeOwego, NY2
373UnkFred MosesChenango Forks, NYDNF
6. 250 Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
14UnkEthan EilberGouldsboro, PA1
22010KtmWesley RegnierTrumansburg, NYDNF
3802HonChristopher HallBeaver Dams, NYDNF
8. Novice Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1278HonMichael VandelinderMillerton, PA1
211YamBill RoseScottsville, NY2
3369KtmNorman ConnorsConstantia, NY3
4117YamCody KramerBinghamton, NY4
51756YamJohn MarshElmira, NY5
6178HonCorey StantonBinghamton, NY6
7120HonJarrett WrightConklin, NY7
8917YamRaymond WrightBinghamton, NYDNF
935YamJordan HoytOwego, NYDNF
101878KawAndrew GoldmanMontour Falls, NYDNF
10. +30 Am/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
12213KtmDennis Flint Jr.Windsor, NY1
2714KtmStephen SmithSusquehanna, PADNF
11. +30 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1528KawBrandon WoodmanseeCandor, NY1
2107KtmBuddy BarnesEquinunk, PA2
3506HonMatt RubyChenango Forks, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 6
16. Expert/AA Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1105SuzSteve AckleyRichford, NY
21HUSMarcus Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY1
366YamSpencer HoytDrydren, NY2
4128KawScottie RichIthaca, NY3
5549YamBrandon HayesFreeville, NY4
621KtmNate PageSouth Plymouth, NY5
Race ResultsRace: 7
20. Quad Novice
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
119HonDarren DaviesNew Milford, PA1
2263KawJack KiddHewitt, NJ2
3385UnkJack SlateNewton, NJ3
4124UnkEvin DaviesNew Milford, PA4
522HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NY5
61250YamSarah ParkhurstTunkhannock, PA6
71339UnkJosh DavidsonLowman, NY7
8128SuzDante MasciarelliBinghamton, NY8
91304YamWyatt MalchakMcgraw, NYDNF
10570YamTyler AbbottMarathon, NYDNF
26. Quad Utility
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1411KYMKevin JohnsonCold Brook, NY1
2611CanEric StevensW Milford, NJ2
28. Quad Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1104HonMatt AveryWindsor, NY1
21857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY2
29. Quad Super Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
113HonMarty Christoferson JrRichford, NY1
212HonEric WilczekAuburn, NY2
3849HonStephen BarberWest Camp, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 8
21. Quad Am
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1849HonStephen BarberWest Camp, NY1
221YamKeith WagnerSaugerties, NY2
3107sYamJoe SiracusanoSaugerties, NY3
422HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NY4
5134YamDillon SchultsJohnson City, NYDNF
22. Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
113HonMarty Christoferson JrRichford, NY1
2319HonBen KowalewskiGreat Bend, PA2
312HonEric WilczekAuburn, NY3
4668SuzDustin GorickSusquehanna, PA4
522xSuzBryce BarnettWillseyville, NYDNF
24. Quad +30 Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1567CanThomas LobdellFreeville, NY1
263KYMDarwin GreeeneSuquehana, PA2
Race ResultsRace: 9
30. UTV
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
222PolKeith BehrWellsboro, PA
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com