Winter Series Race #5
01/21/2017
Race ResultsRace: 1
2. 65cc 7-11 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1601KtmKeegan GilletteMcgraw, NY1
216KtmJaden CastilloLowman, NY2
357KtmJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY3
412KawCannon TibbaisBrooktondale, NY4
3. 85cc 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1117HonJamie HobbsBinghamton, NY1
2407KawOwen BarnesEquinock, PA2
3505KawGerald ElliottAfton, NY3
4405KawMason FlintWindsor, NY4
5321KawNate PorterFriendsville, PA5
6529KawDawson KeeneyNew Albany, PA6
717KawChase TibbaisBrooktondale, NY7
8119UnkJusten PowellJohnson City, NY8
4. Supermini 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1615KtmCooper JonesLawton, PA1
2207KawJocelyn BarnesEquinunk, PA2
3353KtmConnor CoyneBinghamton, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 2
18. Mini Quad 50-70cc (4-8)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
164KYMDarwin Greene JrSusquehanna, PA1
2193YamNathan CrawfordBarton, NY2
3922PolKaleb ShayWhitney Point, NY3
27. Quad Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
173YamFred MosesChenango Forks, NY1
200HonThomas GudykunstNew Milford, PADNF
3119YamPatrick ClarkChenango Forks, NYDNF
Race ResultsRace: 3
1. 50cc 4-8 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1235KtmJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY1
2116KtmTyler KramerBinghamton, NY2
311KawJamison RichIthaca, NYDNF
Race ResultsRace: 4
12. +40 AM/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1104HonMatt AveryWindsor, NY1
22308KtmScott GraySidney, NY2
3657YamJohn LeemannWilliamstown, NY3
41345KawBrian ClapperDryden, NY4
14. +50 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1540HonRich BristolCentral Sq, NY1
15. Super Open Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1549KtmBrandon HayesFreeville, NY1
266YamSpencer HoytDryden, NY2
31HUSMarcus Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY3
4334HUSMichael KenyonSmithville Flats, NY4
5366YamWilliam ThierfelderVestal, NY5
621KtmLucas FinchMaine, NY6
7815KtmAndy GraySidney, NY7
824KtmCameron Kelly-hobbsElmira, NY8
916KtmJordan PurvisLowman, NYDNF
17. Unstudded Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1131SuzJessie StallmanLaceyville, PA1
21827KtmKen (kc) AnnacchinoBaldwinsville, NY2
313HonMarty Christoferson JrRichford, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 5
5. Schoolboy Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1207KawJocelyn BarnesEquinunk, PA1
2615KtmCooper JonesLawton, PA2
3321KawNate PorterFriendsville, PA3
42KawCarter BoehmeOwego, NYDNF
6. 250 Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
129HonCoy HowellPort Crane, NY1
24YamEthan EilberClifton Twp, PADNF
8. Novice Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
111YamBill RoseScottsville, NY1
2369KtmNorman ConnorsConstantia, NY2
3117YamCody KramerBinghamton, NY3
4329SuzEric NaroConklin, NY4
5179KawJoshua MudgeKirkwood, NY5
6178HonCorey StantonBinghamton, NY6
72120YamMark BuchananConklin, NY7
8120HonJarrett WrightConklin, NY8
9917YamRaymond WrightBinghamton, NYDNF
10426HonSteven WallKirkwood, NYDNF
10. +30 Am/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
12213KtmDennis Flint Jr.Windsor, NY1
2540HonRich BristolCentral Sq, NYDNF
11. +30 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1528KawBrandon WoodmanseeCandor, NY1
2107KtmBuddy BarnesEquinunk, PA2
3506HonMatt RubyChenango Forks, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 6
7. Open Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1815KtmAndy GraySidney, NY1
16. Expert/AA Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
11HUSMarcus Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY1
266YamSpencer HoytDryden, NY2
3507KtmAndrew GrossHancock, NY3
4128KawScottie RichIthaca, NYDNF
Race ResultsRace: 7
20. Quad Novice
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
119HonDarren DaviesNew Milford, PA1
2124CanEvin DaviesNew Milford, PA2
31003HonMelanie SillLansing, NY3
422HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NY4
51273HonCole BurlewCortland, NY5
6128SuzDante MasciarelliBinghamton, NY6
7263KawJack KiddHewitt, NJDNF
26. Quad Utility
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1411KYMKevin JohnstonCold Brook, NY1
2611CanEric StevensW Milford, NJ2
28. Quad Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
11857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY1
2415YamJoe CallahanBridgewater, NJ2
31901HonDani KindrewBarton, NY3
41398UnkDalton WhitmanHarpersville, NY4
5104HonMatt AveryWindsor, NY5
622xSuzBryce BarnettWillseyville, NYDNF
7427YamChristopher MaenzaUnion, NJDNF
Race ResultsRace: 8
21. Quad Am
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1415YamJoe CallahanBridgewater, NJ1
222HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NY2
3427YamChristopher MaenzaUnion, NJDNF
22. Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1319HonBen KowalewskiGreat Bend, PA1
23. Quad +30 Am/Nov
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
11627HonDave FrearRochester, NY1
21HonJoe HillikreSayre, PA2
24. Quad +30 Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1567CanThomas LobdellFreeville, NY1
Race ResultsRace: 9
30. UTV
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
11CanJeff HowarthCortland, NY1
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com