Winter Series Race #6
02/04/2017
Race ResultsRace: 1
2. 65cc 7-11 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1601KtmKeegan GilletteMcgraw, NY1
214UnkLucius S. ShaunlerKirkwood, NY2
357KtmJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY3
416KtmJaden CastilloLowman, NYDNF
3. 85cc 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
130YamGrant DavisMeshoppen, PA1
2117YamJamie HobbsBinghamton, NY2
3505KawGerald ElliottAfton, NY3
4119HonJusten PowellBinghamton, NY4
5405KawMason FlintWindsor, NY5
6321KawNate PorterFriendsville, PA6
7333SuzBailey FlynnMontrose, PADNF
4. Supermini 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1251KawJulian RichIthaca, NY1
21592HonBrock SatterlySayre, PA2
Race ResultsRace: 2
18. Mini Quad 50-70cc (4-8)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
164KYMDarwin Greene JrSusquehanna, PA1
27. Quad Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
100HonThomas GudykunstNew Milford, PA1
273YamFred MosesChenango Forks, NY2
3119YamPatrick ClarkChenango Forks, NY3
4123YamNoah StauderBarton, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 3
1. 50cc 4-8 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
111CobJamison RichIthaca, NY1
257KtmJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY2
3116KtmTyler KramerBinghamton, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 4
12. +40 AM/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1104HonMatt AveryWindsor, NY1
22308KtmScott GraySidney, NY2
3657YamJohn LeemannWilliamstown, NY3
13. +40 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
13HonDaniel BoehmeOwego, NY1
14. +50 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1859HonTim MyersKirkwood, NY1
15. Super Open Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
116KtmJordan PurvisLowman, NY1
21YamMarcus Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY2
366HonSpencer HoytDryden, NY3
421KtmLucas FinchMaine, NY4
5160KtmCegan JaquishSauquoit, NY5
17. Unstudded Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
11827KtmKen (kc) AnnacchinoBaldwinsville, NY1
Race ResultsRace: 5
5. Schoolboy Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
12KawCarter BoehmeOwego, NY1
2505KawGerald ElliottAfton, NY2
31592HonBrock SatterlySayre, PA3
8. Novice Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
111YamBill RoseScottsville, NY1
213HonMarty Christoferson JrRichford, NY2
3117YamCody KramerBinghamton, NY3
4369KtmNorman ConnorsConstantia, NY4
5917YamRaymond WrightBinghamton, NY5
6120HonJarrett WrightConklin, NYDNF
7178HonCorey StantonBinghamton, NYDNF
835YamJordan HoytOwego, NYDNF
10. +30 Am/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1509HonNicholas WheelerCayuta, NY1
22213KtmDennis Flint Jr.Windsor, NY2
11. +30 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1506HonMatt RubyChenango Forks, NY1
2522KtmDaniel ConwayHarford, NYDNF
Race ResultsRace: 6
7. Open Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1815KtmAndy GraySidney, NY1
16. Expert/AA Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
11YamMarcus Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY1
266HonSpencer HoytDryden, NY2
3366YamWilliam ThierfelderVestal, NY3
4515SuzJimmy DoolittleBinghamton, NY4
5549KtmBrandon HayesFreeville, NYDNF
Race ResultsRace: 7
20. Quad Novice
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
119HonDarren DaviesNew Milford, PA1
2263KawJack KiddHewitt, NJ2
3124CanEvin DaviesNew Milford, PA3
422HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NY4
5128SuzDante MasciarelliBinghamton, NY5
6620YamDaniel SillGenoa, NYDNF
26. Quad Utility
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1411KYMKevin JohnstonCold Brook, NY1
28. Quad Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1666HonBruce StauderBarton, NY1
2104HonMatt AveryWindsor, NY2
31901HonDani KindrewBarton, NY3
41857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY4
562UnkJacob VetterNicholas, NYDNF
29. Quad Super Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
113HonMarty Christoferson JrRichford, NY1
263PolDarwin GreeneSusquehanna, PADNF
Race ResultsRace: 8
21. Quad Am
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
122HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NY1
22. Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
113HonMarty Christoferson JrRichford, NY1
29HonNicholas WheelerCayuta, NY2
3319HonBen KowalewskiGreat Bend, PA3
4668SuzDustin GorickSusquehanna, PADNF
23. Quad +30 Am/Nov
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
11627HonDave FrearRochester, NY1
21901HonTony HanburyOwego, NYDNF
24. Quad +30 Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1567CanThomas LobdellFreeville, NY1
Race ResultsRace: 9
30. UTV
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
101CanJeff HowarthCortland, NY1
202CanDoug HowarthCortland, NY2
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com