Winter Series Race Round 7 Results - Feb. 18, 2017
2. 65cc 7-11 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
116KtmJaden CastilloLowman, NY1
2601KtmKeegan GilletteMcgraw, NY2
314HonLucius S. ShaunlerKirkwood, NY3
4114KtmLucas HoffmanCayuta, NY4
3. 85cc 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1505KawGerald ElliottAfton, NY1
2117YamJamie HobbsBinghamton, NY2
3119HonJusten PowellBinghamton, NY3
4. Supermini 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1353KtmConnor CoyneBinghamton, NY1
21592HonBrock SatterlySayre, PA2
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:
18. Mini Quad 50-70cc (4-8)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1333DDRAhraya WhittGreene, NY1
2206DDRCory KilmerSmithville Flats, NY2
364KYMDarwin Greene JrSusquehanna, PA3
4922KawKaleb ShayWhitney Point, NY4
19. Mini Quad 90cc (8-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1685APXBrooke WilliamsGreene, NY1
27. Quad Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
173YamFred MosesChenango Forks, NY1
2123YamNoah StauderBarton, NY2
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:
1. 50cc 4-8 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
111CobJamison RichIthaca, NY1
2235KtmJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY2
3116KtmTyler KramerBinghamton, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:
12. +40 AM/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1624HonDan ClevelandErin, NY1
2104HonMatt AveryWindsor, NY2
31345KawBrian ClapperDryden, NY3
42308KtmScott GraySidney, NY4
13. +40 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
13HonDaniel BoehmeOwego, NY1
14. +50 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1540HonRich BristolCentral Sq, NY1
2859HonTim MyersKirkwood, NY2
3373HUSClair ThrushUlster, PA3
15. Super Open Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1507KtmAndrew GrossHancock, NY1
21YamMarcus Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY2
366HonSpencer HoytDryden, NY3
421KtmLucas FinchMaine, NY4
17. Unstudded Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
12200HonMichael RoughtInterlaken, NY1
21827KtmKen (kc) AnnacchinoBaldwinsville, NY2
313SuzJessie StallmanLaceyville, PA3
4353YamColton LeeWillet, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:
5. Schoolboy Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1213KawToby ClevelandErin, NY1
22KawCarter BoehmeOwego, NY2
3353KtmConnor CoyneBinghamton, NY3
4505KawGerald ElliottAfton, NY4
51592HonBrock SatterlySayre, PA5
8. Novice Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
121KtmLucas FinchMaine, NY1
224KtmCameron Kelly-hobbsElmira, NY2
311YamBill RoseScottsville, NY3
4369KtmNorman ConnorsConstantia, NY4
5117YamCody KramerBinghamton, NY5
6179KawJoshua MudgeKirkwood, NY6
75090HonKatelyn OsburnGreene, NY7
8178HonCorey StantonBinghamton, NY8
9120HonJarrett WrightConklin, NY9
1035YamJordan HoytOwego, NY10
11917YamRaymond WrightBinghamton, NYDNF
10. +30 Am/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
12213KtmDennis Flint Jr.Windsor, NY1
2363HUSCameron BreseeUlser, PA2
31170KawTravis StarkweatherTrumansburg, NY3
11. +30 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1528KawBrandon WoodmanseeCandor, NY1
2506HonMatt RubyChenango Forks, NY2
32dYamTodd PeckaGreene, NY3
4351KtmJoseph GrecoMayfield, PA4
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:
16. Expert/AA Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
11YamMarcus Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY1
2128KawScottie RichIthaca, NY2
3507KtmAndrew GrossHancock, NY3
466HonSpencer HoytDryden, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:
20. Quad Novice
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
119HonDarren DaviesNew Milford, PA1
2124CanEvin DaviesNew Milford, PA2
322HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NY3
4128SuzDante MasciarelliBinghamton, NY4
51719YamClayton WhitneyNew Milford, PA5
26. Quad Utility
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1611CanEric StevensW Milford, NJ1
2411KYMKevin JohnstonCold Brook, NYDNF
28. Quad Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
11901HonDani KindrewBarton, NY1
2104HonMatt AveryWindsor, NY2
3719HonDoug Higgins JrNew Milford, PA3
462UnkJacob VetterNicholas, NY4
51857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NYDNF
61290UnkSkyler MerrillBarton, NYDNF
7818SuzPaul RockwellOwego, NYDNF
8757HonBruce StauderBarton, NYDNF
29. Quad Super Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1678SuzCorey ClarkTruxton, NY1
2189UnkJames Mauger JrWilliamstown, NJ2
3327CanRobbie PecorariAshton, PA3
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:
22. Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1319HonBen KowalewskiGreat Bend, PA1
2969HonBoedy LamoreauxWindsor, NY2
3678SuzCorey ClarkTruxton, NY3
4922HonGregg TroyNewfield, NY4
51021HonAbbi TroyNew Field, NY5
6327CanRobbie PecorariAshton, PADNF
7189UnkJames Mauger JrWilliamstown, NJDNF
23. Quad +30 Am/Nov
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
11627HonDave FrearRochester, NY1
21857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NYDNF
24. Quad +30 Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1567CanThomas LobdellFreeville, NY1
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com