Winter Series Race #9 - April 8, 2017
Race ResultsRace: 1
2. 65cc 7-11 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
116KtmJaden CastilloLowman, NY1
2601KtmKeegan GilletteMcgraw, NY2
3116KtmTyler KramerBinghamton, NY3
4627KawMatthew A. ElliottOvid, NY4
3. 85cc 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1505KawGerald ElliottAfton, NY1
2333SuzBailey FlynnMontrose, PA2
3321KawNate PorterFriendsville, PA3
4. Supermini 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
125HonBrock SatterlySayre, PA1
Race ResultsRace: 2
18. Mini Quad 50-70cc (4-8)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
164KYMDarwin Greene JrSusquehanna, PA1
27. Quad Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
100HonThomas GudykunstNew Milford, PA1
273YamFred MosesChenango Forks, NY2
Race ResultsRace: 3
1. 50cc 4-8 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1116KtmTyler KramerBinghamton, NY1
2235KtmJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY2
Race ResultsRace: 4
12. +40 AM/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1104HonMatt AveryWindsor, NY1
2535YamJeff A. ElliottOvid, NY2
3429KtmJames MagdaCicero, NY3
42308KtmScott GraySidney, NY4
51222HonJon RoordaOvid, NYDNF
13. +40 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
13HonDaniel BoehmeOwego, NY1
15. Super Open Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1327KtmMatthew QuickUnadilla, NY1
2369KtmJon BidlackWaverly, NY2
3222KtmShawn WardWest Danby, NY3
17. Unstudded Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1433YamJustin RifenburgWaverly, NY1
2926YamKevin SheddenGillett, PA2
32171KtmRyan CarnesGillett, PA3
413HonJessie StallmanLaceyville, PA4
51827KtmKen (kc) AnnacchinoBaldwinsville, NY5
6111HonDan MarshSlatington, PA6
7353YamColton LeeWillet, NY7
Race ResultsRace: 5
5. Schoolboy Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1505KawGerald ElliottAfton, NY1
22KawCarter BoehmeOwego, NY2
325HonBrock SatterlySayre, PA3
8. Novice Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
111YamBill RoseScottsville, NY1
22177KtmDeekon E. FlintWindsor, NY2
3117YamCody KramerBinghamton, NY3
4837UnkZachary FreundShuler Rd, NY4
5120HonJarrett WrightConklin, NY5
6177KawTim BebelVestal, NY6
71981YamNathan MabryKing Ferry, NY7
8917YamRaymond WrightPort Crane, NY8
10. +30 Am/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
12213KtmDennis Flint Jr.Windsor, NY1
21222HonJon RoordaOvid, NYDNF
16. Expert/AA Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
156UnkDallas MichaBerkshire, NY1
2369KtmJon BidlackWaverly, NY2
Race ResultsRace: 7
20. Quad Novice
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
119HonDarren DaviesNew Milford, PA1
2904UnkHunter HolleyAlpine, NY2
3124CanEvin DaviesNew Milford, PA3
41284KtmJustin RikerElmira Heights, NY4
51700HonAbigail SwartwoodAuburn, NY5
600HonThomas GudykunstNew Milford, PADNF
722HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NYDNF
8128SuzDante MasciarelliBinghamton, NYDNF
9719HonDoug Higgins JrNew Milford, PADNF
21. Quad Am
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
122HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NY1
22. Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1334YamKevin CarrIthaca, NY1
22YamEthan NeissTrumansburg, NYDNF
24. Quad +30 Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1567CanThomas LobdellFreeville, NY1
26. Quad Utility
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1411KYMKevin JohnstonCold Brook, NY1
2704PolChris MonahanMarathon, NY2
28. Quad Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
11857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY1
2104HonMatt AveryWindsor, NY2
3301YamJames BatemanPine City, NYDNF
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com