Winter Series Race #1
11/05/2016
Race ResultsRace: 1
2. 65cc 7-11 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1601KtmKeegan GilletteMcgraw, NY1
2627KawDikota HamiltonIthaca, NY2
377KawMax 1. WilliamsPine City, NY3
414UnkLucius S. ShaunlerKirkwood, NY4
516KtmJaden CostilloLowman, NY5
65618KtmMason PotterCortlandville, NY6
75555UnkHunter WheelerTowanda, PA7
3. 85cc 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
121YamColby DavisBerkshire, NY1
2119UnkJusten PowellJohnson City, NY2
3353KtmConnor CoyneBinghamton, NY3
4407KawOwen BarnesEquinock, PA4
5557SuzCaleb BaltimoreMansfield, PA5
6117YamCody KramerBinghamton, NY6
75405KawMason FlintWindsor, NY7
8321KawNate PorterFriendsville, PA8
9333UnkBailey FlynnMontrose, PA9
10465KawBrandon YurkoEndicott, NY10
11505KawGerald ElliottAfton, NYDNF
4. Supermini 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1615KtmCooper JonesLawton, PA1
22451KawJulian RichIthaca, NY2
3207KawJocelyn BarnesEquinunk, PA3
Race ResultsRace: 2
18. Mini Quad 50-70cc (4-8)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1206DDRWyatt KilmerSmithville Flats, NY1
2922KawKaleb ShayWhitney Point, NY2
19. Mini Quad 90cc (8-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1209YamJayden StaatsMarathon, NY1
2122YamAndrew MunsonWindsor, NY2
3317YamLogan MannNewark Valley, NY3
473UnkFred MosesChenango Forks, NY4
5569YamZander SterlingElmira, NY5
6612YamJessica CarnesOdessa, NY6
723APXDominic AkersNewark Valley, NY7
87916YamIsabelle WheelerTowanda, PA8
9100UnkZackery KramerBinghamton, NY9
10635APXMadison HarringtonHarpursville, NY10
117512YamJayenne MilteerWmpt, PA11
12685APXBrooke WilliamsGreene, NYDNF
27. Quad Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
100HonThomas GudykunstNew Milford, PA2
21700YamAbigail SwartwoodAuburn, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 3
1. 50cc 4-8 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
177KawMax 1. WilliamsPine City, NY1
2116KawTyler KramerBinghamton, NY2
36235KtmJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY3
4316HonHunter WheelerTowanda, PA4
578HonCooper DaileyErieville, NY5
67YamHanklin HamiltonIthaca, NYDNF
7376HonJacob CarnesOdessa, NYDNF
84HonKooper KinneyKirkwood, NYDNF
Race ResultsRace: 4
12. +40 AM/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1104HonMatt AveryWindsor, NY1
22308KtmScott GraySidney, NY2
328SuzChris BauerLehighton, PA3
4875KtmDustin CarnesOdesa, NY4
14. +50 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1859HonTim MyersKirkwood, NY1
2540HonRich BristolCentral Sq, NY2
369HonJerry RoysBinghamton, NY3
427KtmKevin QuickUnadilla, NY4
51362HUSDoug HoytDryden, NY5
6214HonTom MyersSusqhehana, PA6
15. Super Open Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
172KtmGrant MaryottUlster, PA1
21HUSMarcus Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY2
3515SuzJimmy DoolittleBinghamton, NY3
466YamSpencer HoytDryden, NY4
5805KtmTalon BennettTowanda, PA5
612KtmTanner WayLemont, PA6
7811KtmIan HowesSidney Center, NY7
8100HUSClayton WeaverRome, PA8
9924HonOwen MaryottUlster, PA9
10522KtmDaniel ConwayHarford, NY10
11833YamKaleb StoneBarton, NY11
12222KtmMatt LivingstonW Winfield, NY12
13815KtmAndy GraySidney, NY13
14921KtmJohn ScannapiecoNewark Valley, NY14
1528xYamCole WilsonMonroe Twp, PADNF
16825KtmTim LivingstonW Winfield, NYDNF
17334KtmMichael KenyonSmithville Flats, NYDNF
18122HonKevin CottonCandor, NYDNF
17. Unstudded Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
116jKtmJordan PurvisLowman, NY1
221YamColby DavisBerkshire, NY2
3716YamLuke WeaverDalancey, NY3
4615KtmCooper JonesLawton, PA4
594xHonTyler FishwickClinton Corners, NY5
696HonRory HaggertyNanticoke, NY6
713SuzJessie TallmanLaceyville, PA7
82482SuzBrandon SheaPort Crane, NY8
91713KtmEric AdamsRutherford, NJ9
101792HonWilliam RussellNorwich, NY10
111715YamRichard E. StevesRoaring Branch, PA11
121717YamKory BennettGilbertsville, NY12
132045KawJacob SchettineNutley, NJ13
141018UnkAustin WoodruffPort Crane, NY14
15333UnkBailey FlynnMontrose, PA15
Race ResultsRace: 5
5. Schoolboy Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
121YamColby DavisBerkshire, NY1
2615KtmCooper JonesLawton, PA2
31018UnkAustin WoodruffPort Crane, NY3
4207KawJocelyn BarnesEquinunk, PA4
52451KawJulian RichIthaca, NY5
6333UnkBailey FlynnMontrose, PA6
7321KawNate PorterFriendsville, PADNF
6. 250 Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
12016HonDawson KelloggSpencer, NY1
2802HonChristopher HallBeaver Dams, NY2
3801SuzMatt MadiganTowanda, PA3
41813KtmRonnie HallRichford, NY4
8. Novice Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1278HonMichael VandelinderMillerton, PA1
222KawCameron Kelly-hobbsElmira, NY2
31713KtmEric AdamsRutherford, NJ3
44UnkEthan EilberGouldsboro, PA4
54gYamDaniel GorhamGlen Aubrey, NY5
61872KtmCrhistian ReardonMcgraw, NY6
7120HonJarrett WrightConklin, NY7
8337YamScott KramerBinghamton, NY8
9447KawDavid CookWindsor, NY9
1035YamJordan HoytOwego, NY10
1110SuzBrent WingSolvay, NY11
122045KawJacob SchettineNutley, NJ12
13737YamTracy Teed IiiWindsor, NY13
14997HonEric AndersonBaldwinsville, NY14
15917YamRaymond WrightBinghamton, NY15
16437KtmBrian KnappBainbridge, NYDNF
17171KawWilliam CookWindsor, NYDNF
10. +30 Am/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
11121HonTim GroverNewark Valley, NY1
22213KtmDennis Flint Jr.Windsor, NY2
31142KawK J. YagerGroton, NY3
4714KtmStephen SmithSusquehanna, PA4
51792HonWilliam RussellNorwich, NYDNF
11. +30 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1528KawBrandon WoodmanseeCandor, NY1
2506HonMatt RubyChenango Forks, NY2
3107KtmBuddy BarnesEquinunk, PA3
435xKtmJoseph GrecoMayfield, PA4
5522KtmDaniel ConwayHarford, NY5
644HUSTim O'brianSlatington, PA6
7509HonNicholas WheelerCayuta, NY7
Race ResultsRace: 6
7. Open Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1222KtmMatt LivingstonW Winfield, NY1
2815KtmAndy GraySidney, NY2
3825KtmTim LivingstonW Winfield, NY3
4911YamKyle MaxsonHomer, NY4
5278HonMichael VandelinderMillerton, PA5
62016HonDawson KelloggSpencer, NY6
72177KawDeekon E. FlintWindsor, NY7
82308KtmScott GraySidney, NY8
91813KtmRonnie HallRichford, NYDNF
10122HonKevin CottonCandor, NYDNF
16. Expert/AA Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
172KtmGrant MaryottUlster, PA1
266YamSpencer HoytDryden, NY2
3128KawScottie RichIthaca, NY3
41HUSMarcus Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY4
512KtmTanner WayLemont, PA5
6327KtmMatthew QuickUnadilla, NY6
7811KtmIan HowesSidney Center, NY7
8100HUSClayton WeaverRome, PA8
9924HonOwen MaryottUlster, PA9
10833YamKaleb StoneBarton, NY10
1144HUSTim O'brianSlatington, PA11
12921KtmJohn ScannapiecoNewark Valley, NY12
1328xYamCole WilsonMonroe Twp, PA13
14805KtmTalon BennettTowanda, PA14
15540HonAndrew BristolCentral Square, NYDNF
16716YamLuke WeaverDalancey, NYDNF
17515SuzJimmy DoolittleBinghamton, NYDNF
Race ResultsRace: 7
20. Quad Novice
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1263UnkJack KiddHewitt, NJ1
222HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NY2
31120UnkKevin HeadCincinnatus, NY3
41702HonGarret StocksOwego, NY4
5385UnkJack SlateNewton, NJ5
67021YamIra AmanInterlaken, NY6
719HonDarren DaviesNew Milford, PA7
81710HonDonnie AbramsSayre, PA8
91305YamWyatt MalchakMcgraw, NY9
10124UnkEvin DaviesNew Milford, PA10
111751HonKam PetersOwego, NY11
121384KtmJustin RikerHorseheads, NY12
131339UnkJosh DavidsonLowman, NY13
14128SuzMario MascirelliBinghamton, NY14
1563YamRichard KramerVestal, NY15
16201YamLogan PetrieHorseheads, NYDNF
171250YamSarah ParkhurstTunkhannock, PADNF
18144YamBrian DemarkLawrenceville, PADNF
28. Quad Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
11404YamShawn HarknessMilan, PA1
2104HonMatt AveryWindsor, NY2
31857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY3
41HonChris Palmiter SrChenango Forks, NY4
596YamEric ThomasWhitney Point, NY5
62SuzVitaliy KisoretsEndicott, NYDNF
722xSuzBryce BarnettWillseyville, NYDNF
29. Quad Super Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1222YamEric GofgoskyMarathon, NY1
272HonElijah DeckerWindsor, NY2
31021HonAbbi TroyNew Field, NY3
41009KtmBecki WheelerCayuta, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 8
21. Quad Am
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1252HonJoe CallaHallsted, PA1
222HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NYDNF
3144YamBrian DemarkLawrenceville, PADNF
422xSuzBryce BarnettWillseyville, NYDNF
573HonCorey BrownCortland, NYDNF
22. Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
19HonNicholas WheelerCayuta, NY1
2319HonBen KowalewskiGreat Bend, PA2
3668HonDustin GorickSusquehanna, PA3
4224SuzCameron LabarFreeville, NY4
51021HonAbbi TroyNew Field, NY5
61009KtmBecki WheelerCayuta, NY6
7603PolCyrus HomerMarathon, NYDNF
822HonEcric GofgoskyMarthon, NYDNF
23. Quad +30 Am/Nov
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1567SuzThomas LobdellFreeville, NY1
2551HonMichael SmithDryden, NY2
24. Quad +30 Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1427YamMark PotterCortlandville, NY1
2808HonMike StevensSayre, PA2
3160HonAllan DukerichCandor, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 9
30. UTV
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
11CanJeff HowarthCortland, NY1
288UnkRich CurleyRochester, NY2
32SuzDoug HowarthCortland, NYDNF
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com