Winter Series Race #2
11/26/2016
Race ResultsRace: 1
2. 65cc 7-11 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
116aKtmJaden CastilloLowman, NY1
2601KtmKeegan GilletteMcgraw, NY2
314UnkLucius S. ShaunlerKirkwood, NY3
45555UnkHunter WheelerTowanda, PA4
3. 85cc 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1321KawNate PorterFriendsville, PA
2505KawGerald ElliottAfton, NY1
3119UnkJusten PowellJohnson City, NY2
4353KtmConnor CoyneBinghamton, NY3
5453KtmAlex HunsingerWyalusing, PA4
6117YamCody KramerBinghamton, NY5
7405KawMason FlintWindsor, NY6
8333SuzBailey FlynnMontrose, PA7
9239YamNathaniel EasterlingBinghamton, NY9
1055SuzAdam MerwinHaprursville, NYDNF
Race ResultsRace: 2
18. Mini Quad 50-70cc (4-8)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1922KawKaleb ShayWhitney Point, NYDNF
2474UnkEllie BeadleOxford, NYDNF
19. Mini Quad 90cc (8-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1209YamJayden StaatsMarathon, NY1
2528YamDustin SwartwoodAuburn, NY2
3725UnkGavin MannNewark Valley, NY3
4317YamLogan MannNewark Valley, NY4
5875YamDavid Searles JrWaverly, NY5
623APXDominic AkersNewark Valley, NY6
7685APXBrooke WilliamsGreene, NYDNF
87916YamIsabelle WheelerTowanda, PADNF
27. Quad Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1719YamClayton WhitneyNew Milford, PA1
21700YamAbigail SwartwoodAuburn, NY2
373UnkFred MosesChenango Forks, NY3
41702HonGarret StocksOwego, NYDNF
Race ResultsRace: 3
1. 50cc 4-8 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1235KtmJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY1
2116KawTyler KramerBinghamton, NY2
Race ResultsRace: 4
12. +40 AM/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1104HonMatt AveryWindsor, NY1
22308KtmScott GraySidney, NY2
14. +50 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1540HonRich BristolCentral Sq, NY1
2859HonTim MyersKirkwood, NY2
3214HonTom MyersSusqhehana, PA3
15. Super Open Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1549YamBrandon HayesFreeville, NY1
21HUSMarcus Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY2
312KtmTanner WayLemont, PA3
466YamSpencer HoytDryden, NY4
5815KtmAndy GraySidney, NY5
6921KtmRyan FrancisDupont, PA6
7805KtmTalon BennettTowanda, PA7
8522KtmDaniel ConwayHarford, NY8
9334KtmMichael KenyonSmithville Flats, NYDNF
17. Unstudded Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1347HonMark BellingerElmira, NY1
2926YamKevin SheddenGillett, PA2
313SuzJessie StallmanLaceyville, PA3
42127KtmKen AnnacchioBaldwinsville, NY4
5666HonJack BatesElmira, NY5
616KtmJordan PurvisLowman, NYDNF
Race ResultsRace: 5
5. Schoolboy Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1505KawGerald ElliottAfton, NY1
6. 250 Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1807UnkSamuel KraftDamascus, PA1
21756YamJohn MarshElmira, NY2
31878UnkAndrew GoldmanMontour Falls, NY3
8. Novice Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
12424KtmLucas FinchMaine, NY1
22025KtmRyan McgroganMontour Falls, NY2
3178HonCorey StantonBinghamton, NY3
4447KawDavid CookWindsor, NY4
5120HonJarrett WrightConklin, NY5
6090SuzKevin HoellererCincinnatus, NY6
72192YamNathan WarnerCincinnatus, NY7
8321KawAxel McneiceSusquehanna, PA8
932YamSean CampbellRichford, NY9
1000UnkSam HeaterBarter, NY10
11917YamRaymond WrightBinghamton, NY11
1235YamJordan HoytOwego, NYDNF
134UnkEthan EilberGouldsboro, PADNF
14231KawJeff DenseAlpine, NYDNF
9. Women Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1995KtmSamantha BirdClarks Summit, PA1
10. +30 Am/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1714KtmStephen SmithSusquehanna, PA1
2314KawGeorge BenjaminSpringbook Twp., PA2
32213KtmDennis Flint Jr.Windsor, NY3
4540HonRich BristolCentral Sq, NYDNF
11. +30 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1528KawBrandon WoodmanseeCandor, NY1
210KtmTim JacksonChenango Forks, NY2
3351HonJoseph GrecoMayfield, PA3
4522KtmDaniel ConwayHarford, NYDNF
Race ResultsRace: 6
7. Open Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1815KtmAndy GraySidney, NY1
2995KtmSamantha BirdClarks Summit, PA2
16. Expert/AA Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1507KtmAndrew GrossHancock, NY1
21HUSMarcus Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY2
312KtmTanner WayLemont, PA3
4334KtmMichael KenyonSmithville Flats, NY4
566YamSpencer HoytDryden, NY5
6921KtmRyan FrancisDupont, PA6
7811KtmIan HowesSidney Center, NY7
8247UnkBrandon KenyonSmithville Flats, NY8
9681HonDaniel BoehmeOwego, NYDNF
10805KtmTalon BennettTowanda, PADNF
Race ResultsRace: 7
20. Quad Novice
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
119HonDarren DaviesNew Milford, PA1
2757UnkKyle HarringtonChenango Forks, NY2
322HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NY3
4263UnkJack KiddHewitt, NJ4
51339UnkJosh DavidsonLowman, NY5
6124UnkEvin DaviesNew Milford, PA6
79HonJustin GavekTunkhannock, PADNF
81250YamSarah ParkhurstTunkhannock, PADNF
9128SuzDante MasciarelliBinghamton, NYDNF
28. Quad Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1104HonMatt AveryWindsor, NY1
21610HonDavid L Searles SrWaverly, NY2
31857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY3
413YamMelanie SillLansing, NY4
5620YamDaniel SillLansing, NY5
696YamEric ThomasWhitney Point, NY6
29. Quad Super Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
172HonElijah DeckerWindsor, NY1
2706YamAndrew GilletteMcgraw, NYDNF
Race ResultsRace: 8
21. Quad Am
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1385UnkJack SlateNewton, NJDNF
296YamEric ThomasWhitney Point, NYDNF
22. Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1319HonBen KowalewskiGreat Bend, PA1
2214YamKyle PercyLocke, NYDNF
3668SuzDustin GorickSusquehanna, PADNF
23. Quad +30 Am/Nov
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
11627UnkDave FrearRochester, NY1
24. Quad +30 Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1567CanThomas LobdellFreeville, NY1
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com