Winter Series Race #3
12/10/2016
Race ResultsRace: 1
2. 65cc 7-11 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
116KawJaden CastilloLowman, NY1
2651KawJamison RichIthaca, NY2
3601KtmKeegan GilletteMcgraw, NY3
412UnkCannon TibbaisBrooktondale, NY4
3. 85cc 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
121YamColby DavisBerkshire, NY1
2407KawOwen BarnesEquinock, PA2
3353KtmConnor CoyneBinghamton, NY3
4117HonJamie HobbsBinghamton, NY4
5405KawMason FlintWindsor, NY5
6505KawGerald ElliottAfton, NY6
717KawChase TibbaisBrooktondale, NY7
8333SuzBailey FlynnMontrose, PA8
4. Supermini 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1207KawJocelyn BarnesEquinunk, PA1
222KtmBrock SatterlySayre, PADNF
Race ResultsRace: 2
19. Mini Quad 90cc (8-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1875YamDavid Searles JrWaverly, NY1
2325DDRKaitlyn BabcockRichford, NY2
3600YamKayla SidleNewfield, NY3
4317YamLogan MannNewark Valley, NYDNF
27. Quad Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
100HonThomas GudykunstNew Milford, PA1
228YamMark Sidle JrNewfield, NY2
31742YamDillon MadiganLockwood, NY3
473UnkFred MosesChenango Forks, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 3
1. 50cc 4-8 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1235KtmJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY1
2116KawTyler KramerBinghamton, NY2
3651KawJamison RichIthaca, NYDNF
Race ResultsRace: 4
12. +40 AM/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1104HonMatt AveryWindsor, NY1
22308KtmScott GraySidney, NY2
14. +50 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1540HonRich BristolCentral Sq, NY1
2859HonTim MyersKirkwood, NY2
31345KawBrian ClapperDryden, NY3
4214HonTom MyersSusqhehana, PA4
15. Super Open Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1507KtmAndrew GrossHancock, NY1
21HUSMarcus Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY2
366YamSpencer HoytDryden, NY3
4366SuzWilliam ThierfelderVestal, NY4
512KtmTanner WayLemont, PA5
6515SuzJimmy DoolittleBinghamton, NY6
7312YamMason KipferMillerton, PA7
8825KtmTim LivingstonW Winfield, NY8
921KawLucas FinchMaine, NY9
10222KtmMatt LivingstonW Winfield, NYDNF
11815KtmAndy GraySidney, NYDNF
12293HonHunter BushScicta, PADNF
17. Unstudded Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
116KtmJordan PurvisLowman, NY1
22127KtmKen AnnacchioBaldwinsville, NY2
31756YamJohn MarshElmira, NY3
41878UnkAndrew GoldmanMontour Falls, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 5
5. Schoolboy Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
121YamColby DavisBerkshire, NY1
2505KawGerald ElliottAfton, NY2
32KtmCarter BoehmeOwego, NY3
6. 250 Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1807UnkSamuel KraftDamascus, PA1
8. Novice Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
111YamBill Rose1
2117YamCody KramerBinghamton, NY2
3178HonCorey StantonBinghamton, NY3
4090SuzKevin HoellererCincinnatus, NY4
5426HonSteven WallKirkwood, NY5
62192YamNathan WarnerCincinnatus, NY6
7917YamRaymond WrightBinghamton, NY7
8120HonJarrett WrightConklin, NYDNF
9657YamJohn LeemannWilliamstown, NYDNF
104UnkEthan EilberGouldsboro, PADNF
11369KtmNorman ConnorsConstantia, NYDNF
122127KtmKen AnnacchioBaldwinsville, NYDNF
10. +30 Am/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
12213KtmDennis Flint Jr.Windsor, NY1
2200HonZack ConklinHorseheads, NY2
3201UnkJon BrewerElmira, NY3
4540HonRich BristolCentral Sq, NYDNF
11. +30 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1155KtmCraig VollkommerGlens Falls, NY1
2107KtmBuddy BarnesEquinunk, PA2
3506HonMatt RubyChenango Forks, NY3
435HonJoseph GrecoMayfield, PA4
5522KtmDaniel ConwayHarford, NY5
6546KtmEric BarrettMansfield, PA6
Race ResultsRace: 6
7. Open Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1815KtmAndy GraySidney, NY1
16. Expert/AA Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1128KawScottie RichIthaca, NY1
21HUSMarcus Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY2
366YamSpencer HoytDryden, NY3
421KtmNate PageSouth Plymouth, NY4
5366SuzWilliam ThierfelderVestal, NY5
6155KtmCraig VollkommerGlens Falls, NY6
7100HUSClayton WeaverRome, PA7
8507KtmAndrew GrossHancock, NY8
912KtmTanner WayLemont, PADNF
10811KtmIan HowesSidney Center, NYDNF
11515SuzJimmy DoolittleBinghamton, NYDNF
Race ResultsRace: 7
20. Quad Novice
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
119HonDarren DaviesNew Milford, PA1
2263UnkJack KiddHewitt, NJ2
31250YamSarah ParkhurstTunkhannock, PA3
41339UnkJosh DavidsonLowman, NY4
5124UnkEvin DaviesNew Milford, PA5
6385UnkJack SlateNewton, NJDNF
722HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NYDNF
81719YamClayton WhitneyNew Milford, PADNF
9209YamJayden StaatsMarathon, NYDNF
26. Quad Utility
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1411KYMKevin JohnsonCold Brook, NY1
213UnkChuck CloustonEndicott, NYDNF
28. Quad Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
122aSuzBryce BurnettWillseyville, NY1
2721YamTerry HeinNewfield, NY2
31857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY3
41220YamDaniel MadiganLockwood, NY4
51441YamMark Sidle SrNewfield, NYDNF
61728YamMark Sidle JrNewfield, NYDNF
71610HonDavid L Searles SrWaverly, NYDNF
81742YamDillon MadiganLockwood, NYDNF
9104HonMatt AveryWindsor, NYDNF
29. Quad Super Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
172HonElijah DeckerWindsor, NY1
21021HonAbbi TroyNew Field, NY2
Race ResultsRace: 8
21. Quad Am
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
122bHonBrandon AveryWindsor, NY1
22. Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1319HonBen KowalewskiGreat Bend, PA1
2668SuzDustin GorickSusquehanna, PA2
3922HonGregg TroyNewfield, NY3
4214YamKyle PercyLocke, NYDNF
5919YamMichael NickelsNichols, NYDNF
23. Quad +30 Am/Nov
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
11627UnkDave FrearRochester, NY1
24. Quad +30 Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1567CanThomas LobdellFreeville, NY1
Race ResultsRace: 9
30. UTV
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
117CanAndrew CastagnaNew Ringgold, PADNF