BTSC Winter Series 2018 - Round 1
11/04/2017
Race ResultsRace: 1
2. 65cc 7-11 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1601KawKeegan GilletteMcgraw, NY115
2604KtmMason PotterCortlandville, NY214
35KtmJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY313
472KtmTyler KramerBinghamton, NY412
5650KtmJoe DennisonVan Etten, NY511
3. 85cc 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1202UnkTrevor KiblerEffort, PA115
2333SuzBailey FlynnMontrose, PA214
39KawNate PorterFriendsville, PA313
4188KawJaden WilsonSaylorsgurg, PA412
5905KawTyler McinanGilbert, PA511
4. Supermini 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
120YamGrant DavisMeshoppen, PA115
2276KtmIan PotterCandor, NY214
3565KtmDylan HicksWest Chester, PA313
419YamCooper JonesLawton, PA412
5585KtmStephen BellWe, PA511
6211UnkBrendon RicePerkasic Pa, 610
725HonBrock SatterlySayre, PA79
81201UnkColton HabowskiCatawissa, PADNF8
Race ResultsRace: 2
18. Mini Quad 50-70cc (4-8)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
164KYMDarwin GreeeneSuquehana, PA115
2477DDRKyra BeadleOxford, NY214
3374DDREllie BeadleOxford, NYDNF13
4244DDRMason HarringtonHarpersville, NYDNF12
19. Mini Quad 90cc (8-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1615YamSeth PorterFriendville, PA115
2735DDRMadison HarringtonHarpursville, NY214
324CobConnor GleasonBerkshire, NY313
47612YamJayenne MitteerWilliamsport, PA412
592PolKaleb ShayWhitney Point, NY511
6785APXBrooke WilliamsGreene, NYDNF10
27. Quad Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
173YamFred MosesChenango Forks, NY115
Race ResultsRace: 3:
1. 50cc 4-8 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
161KtmKeegan GilletteMcgraw, NY115
2116KtmTyler KramerBinghamton, NY214
378HonCooper DaileyErieville, NY313
46299KtmLeland HoustonNewark Valley, NY412
5717YamBryson ThomasGreentown, PA511
6747CobNoah GokeyOsceola, NY610
Race ResultsRace: 4
12. +40 AM/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
12315YamCharles BinghamWaverly, NY115
277HonMatt AveryWindsor, NY214
3365KtmPeter HicksWest Chester, PA313
42302HonTeddy BirdBarton, NYDNF12
14. +50 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1682KtmBrian WardCincinnatus, NY115
2525HonSteve DeemieApalachin, NY214
3854HonTim RyorsKirkwood, NY313
4774HonMark T. BellingerElmira, NY412
51467KtmKevin QuickUnadilla, NY511
6214HonTom MyersSusqhehana, PADNF10
15. Super Open Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
12KtmGrant MaryottUlster, PA115
21043YamDominick MorseNewark Valley, NY214
369KtmSkyler KapalskiJermyn, PA313
4312YamMason KipferMillerton, PA412
5815KtmAndy GraySidney, NY511
6233YamKaleb StoneBarton, NY610
17. Unstudded Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1347HonMark A. BellingerElmira, NY115
2284YamJamie KamrowskiNewark Valley, NY214
314HUSEthan EilberGouldsboro, PA313
4219KawGerald ElliottAfton, NY412
5276KtmIan PotterCandor, NY511
61115YamDylan AdamsPreble, NY610
745HonDavis EastmanBerkshire, NY79
Race ResultsRace: 5:
5. Schoolboy Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1565KtmDylan HicksWest Chester, PA115
220YamGrant DavisMeshoppen, PA214
3262UnkBlake KiblerEffort, PA313
419YamCooper JonesLawton, PA412
5276KtmIan PotterCandor, NY511
6585KtmStephen BellWe, PA610
7209KawCarter BoehmeOwego, NY79
8222KtmConnor CoyneBinghamton, NY88
913xKtmTheodore JhalsdorfFulton, NY97
10333SuzBailey FlynnMontrose, PA106
1125HonBrock SatterlySayre, PA115
12216SuzWade HiltWalton, NY125
6. 250 Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1420HonLennox CornellOdessa, NY115
21743KawAdam WilliamsWaverly, NY214
323HonBrandyn ClarkOdessa, NY313
8. Novice Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
11813KtmRonnie HallRichford, NY115
21018KtmAustin WoodruffPort Crane, NY214
31872KtmChristian BeardonMcgraw, NY313
4417KawCody KramerBinghamton, NY412
5382KawCyrus HomerMarathon, NY511
6139YamDoug CardBarton, NY610
735YamJordan HoytOwego, NY79
81701KtmColton LeeWillet, NY88
9219HonGerald ElliottAfton, NY97
101115YamDylan AdamsPreble, NY106
11732KawDevon FrankJohnson City, NY115
12687KawJoseph BumpusVictor, NY125
13315UnkAustin StepanikEndicott, NYDNF5
1421HonRyan LewisAfton, NYDNF5
15447KawDavid CookWindsor, NYDNF5
16727YamCole BurlewCortland, NYDNF5
10. +30 Am/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1337SuzScott KramerBinghamton, NY115
22205KtmAdam MullenWaverly, NY214
31328KtmScott GraySidney, NY313
4151KawBrandon BowenBarton, NY412
5342KtmKyle KinneyMontour Falls, NY511
6140KtmDave HunterAshland, PADNF10
7300UnkMichael HabowskiCatawissa, PADNF9
11. +30 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
127KtmMatthew QuickUnadilla, NY115
2320HonMatt RubyChenango Forks, NY214
386KtmJorge MoraMorrisville, PA313
Race ResultsRace: 6
7. Open Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1347HonMark A. BellingerElmira, NY115
21018KtmAustin WoodruffPort Crane, NY214
314HUSEthan EilberGouldsboro, PA313
4815KtmAndy GraySidney, NY412
16. Expert/AA Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
110KtmAndrew GrossCadosia, NY115
22KtmGrant MaryottUlster, PA214
314xKtmSchae ThomasKingsley, PA313
427KtmMatthew QuickUnadilla, NY412
569KtmSkyler KapalskiJermyn, PA511
6233YamKaleb StoneBarton, NY610
Race ResultsRace: 7
20. Quad Novice
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
179YamThomas GudykunstNew Milford, PA115
21702HonGarret StocksOwego, NY214
3777HonJoe HansenVestal, NY313
416HonHunter BomersheimNicholson, PA412
5124CanEvin DaviesNew Milford, PA511
621HonAdam Roe610
71260YamJosh DavidsonLockwood, NY79
813UnkAndrew Merrel88
9464SuzChad HettigKirkwood, NY97
101254YamWyatt MalchakMcgraw, NY106
111168UnkLucas AllenMcgraw, NY115
12666KawBranden DouciasHewitt, NJDNF5
1319cUnkSeth ConradSusquehanna, PADNF5
1412HonEvan BarnetsDNF5
26. Quad Utility
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1110CanMichael LinsalatoWolcott, CT115
21811KYMKevin JohnstonCold Brook, NY214
31869KYMDave HollenbeckRemsen, NY313
4420PolEmmanuel BersisHewitt, NJ412
51881CanJosh WilliamsRome, PA511
6427YamBart Leegwater610
28. Quad Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1757HonBruce StauderBarton, NY115
2700YamSteve Bell214
31857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY313
4345YamJohn MosesChenango Forks, NY412
51464PolCarl MeisnerPine City, NY511
6342YamAlex RittonSchereuns, NY610
29. Quad Super Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1319HonBen KowalewskiGreat Bend, PA115
219yYamDarren DaviesNew Milford, PA214
3786SuzJohn Callie313
4707HonDillon MarshmanSusquehanna, PADNF12
Race ResultsRace: 8
21. Quad Am
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
188KawJack KiddHewitt, NJ115
2929aYamSlater CollinsHarpursville, NY214
322HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NY313
4779HonDylan HagermanBinghamton, NY412
22. Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1319HonBen KowalewskiGreat Bend, PA115
2919HonMichael NickelsNichols, NY214
3305YamTerry HeinNewfield, NY313
4786SuzJohn CallieDNF12
23. Quad +30 Am/Nov
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
11811KYMKevin JohnstonCold Brook, NY115
21869KYMDave HollenbeckRemsen, NY214
31464PolCarl MeisnerPine City, NY313
41617YamAnthony PhelpsCortland, NY412
51857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY511
6929CanDarryl BerlinHarpursville, NY610
712HonMatthew MitteerWilliamsport, PA79
24. Quad +30 Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1427YamMark PotterCortlandville, NY115
224YamBrian RittonScheneuus, NY214
Race ResultsRace: 9
30. UTV
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
132PolMark WaddingtonLawton, PA115
223UnkGavin KellyMontrose, PA214
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com