Broome-Tioga Winter Series 2019
11/03/2018
Race ResultsRace: 1
18. Mini Quad 50-70cc (4-8)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1307DDRAnnabelle BadmenMorcus, NY1
2324DDRBrihanna WilliamsMoravia, NY2
3210DDRColton TennantNewark Valley, NY3
4470KawKloe McallisterMarathon, NY4
DNF415YamKaleb StoneBarton, NYDNF
DNF266DDRTanner BarrettOwego, NYDNF
DNF642PolDominic KirchbergerOwego, NYDNF
DNF742HonKenzie HanburyOwego, NYDNF
19. Mini Quad 90cc (8-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1735DDRMadison HarringtonHarpursville, NY1
2615YamSeth PorterFriendville, PA2
3922YamKeith ShayWhitney Point, NY3
4122YamAndrew MunsonWindsor, NY4
5785APXBrooke WilliamsGreene, NY5
694UnkEthan BernerNewark Valley, NY6
764PolDarwin Jr GreeneSusquehanna, PA7
8244DDRMason HarringtonHarpersville, NY8
DNF12YamJohn HelsteinWindsor, NYDNF
27. Quad Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1319UnkTyler BauerOwego, NY1
2612YamJayenne MitteerWilliamsport, PA2
3606YamCorbin BruceTowanda, PA3
4323UnkDominic AkersNewark Valley, NY4
DNF610YamJaiden GodfreyBarton, NYDNF
DNF1UnkJordan SullivanOwego, NYDNF
DNF16YamJaden CastilloLowman, NYDNF
Race ResultsRace: 2
2. 65cc 7-11 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1552KtmKolbie GregrowCandor, NY1
2650KtmBrad BolsterAfton, NY2
3320KawBrett MerrittCortland, NY3
476UnkLiam StarkweatherAlpine, NY4
5514KtmLucas HoffmanMilport, NY5
3. 85cc 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1404YamKeegan GilletteMcgraw, NY1
2327HUSNathan SmithAlpine, NY2
3439KawCooper DavisBerkshire, NY3
4501YamJoe DennisonVan Etten, NY4
55KawJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY5
6259KtmMason TuttleTowanda, PA6
4. Supermini 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1234YamRj SawickiFactoryville, PA1
Race ResultsRace: 3
1. 50cc 4-8 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1432KtmReed SawickiFactoryville, PA1
Race ResultsRace: 4
5. Schoolboy Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1505YamGerald ElliottAfton, NY1
6. 250 Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1570KtmWyatt ShumanRome, PA1
2803KawRonnie HallRichford, NY2
31880KawJulian RichIthaca, NY3
42YamTyler KundrataKirkwood, NY4
5856UnkBailey MikelsRichford, NY5
61157YamNathan WarnerMarathon, NY6
7342KtmKyle KinneyMontour Falls, NY7
DNF1426SuzKevin HoellererCincinnatus, NYDNF
DNF284YamJamie KamrowskiNewark Valley, NYDNF
7. Open Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1926YamKevin SheddenGillett, PA1
21021KtmCarter BoehmeOwego, NY2
DNF1128HUSKyle BusterAfton, NYDNF
8. Novice Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1417KawNeheminn SmithCleveland, NY1
22000KtmTim BebelNewark Valley, NY2
31701KtmColton LeeWillet, NY3
4278KtmMichael VandelinderMillerton, PA4
524KtmAdam GordonWindsor, NY5
61870KtmNicholas GrossHancock, NY6
735HonJordan HoytOwego, NY7
82129KtmDevin TaylorTowanda, PA8
92574KtmTucker PextitOwego, NY9
DNF319YamCam GrayOxford, NYDNF
9. Women Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
11515YamEmily WarfleOwego, NY1
10. +30 Am/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
11121HonTim GroverNewark Valley, NY1
DNF151KawBrandon BowenBarton, NYDNF
DNF25SuzRyan HoweEndicott, NYDNF
DNF931UnkJames MccollumIthaca, NYDNF
11. +30 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
172YamMatt RubyChenango Forks, NY1
214HonBrad HoffmanMilport, NY2
3546KtmEric BarrettMansfield, PA3
12. +40 AM/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1472HonKevin MerrittCortland, NY1
14. +50 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1525HonSteve DeemieApalachin, NY1
2859HonTim MyersKirkwood, NY2
DNF540HonRich BristolCentral Sq, NYDNF
16. Expert/AA Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1422KtmDominick MorseNewark Valley, NY1
210KtmAndrew GrossCadosia, NY2
315KtmGrant MaryottUlster, PA3
4205KtmTalon BennettTowanda, PA4
5100HUSClayton WeaverWysox, PA5
6312YamMason KipferMillerton, PA6
73x7UnkOwen MaryottUlster, PA7
822KtmMarcus Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY8
DNF5KtmKamren LehmanCandor, NYDNF
Race ResultsRace: 5
32. Quad +25B/C
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
122HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NY1
20. Quad Novice
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1420UnkHunter SuperRingwood, NJ1
21280YamBrandon BarrySayre, PA2
371YamShawn DeerOwego, NY3
4128SuzDante MasciarelliBinghamton, NY4
21. Quad Am
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
11199HonLucas JohnsonHarpursville, NY1
269UnkBranden DouglasHewitt, NJ2
DNF729YamDevon DeanHarpursville, NYDNF
22. Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1721HonGregg TroyNewfield, NY1
24YamMike GorslineBershire, NY2
388KawJack KiddHewitt, NJ3
41021HonAbbi TroyNew Field, NY4
23. Quad +30 Am/Nov
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1929CanDarryl BerlinHarpursville, NY1
2919HonMike NickelsNickels, NY2
374HonJoe HillikreSayre, PA3
41627UnkTom BudnyRichford, NY4
24. Quad +30 Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
DNF1464PolCarl MeisnerPine City, NYDNF
25. Quad Women
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
11086UnkShelby BruceTowanda, PA1
21069SuzJessica AlexanderVestal, NY2
26. Quad Utility
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
12357CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY1
28. Quad Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
11245HonDonnie AbramsSayre, PA1
21107YamJustin FiskeUlster, PA2
31250YamTayler WadeLockwood, NY3
41203YamReagan StraubLockwood, NY4
5689HonTony HanburyOwego, NY5
62357CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY6
7123HonNoah StauderBarton, NY7
81758YamAshlee BelawskeOwego, NY8
DNF456SuzMackenzie StolickerBarton, NYDNF
DNF409HonAriel HigleyOwego, NYDNF
DNF1215HonDaryl RaymondBarton, NYDNF
DNF757HonBruce StauderBarton, NYDNF
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com