BTSC Winter Series 2018 - Round 2
11/18/2017
Race ResultsRace: 1
2. 65cc 7-11 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1601KtmKeegan GilletteMcgraw, NY115
25KtmJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY214
4. Supermini 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1505HonGerald ElliottAfton, NY115
2222KtmConnor CoyneBinghamton, NY214
Race ResultsRace: 2
18. Mini Quad 50-70cc (4-8)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
164KYMDarwin Greene JrSusquehanna, PA115
19. Mini Quad 90cc (8-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
17612YamJayenne MitteerWilliamsport, PA115
224CobConnor GleasonBerkshire, NYDNF14
27. Quad Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
173YamFred MosesChenango Forks, NY115
Race ResultsRace: 3
1. 50cc 4-8 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
161KtmKeegan GilletteMcgraw, NY115
26299KtmLeland HoustonNewark Valley, NY214
36749HonKooper KinneyKirkwood, NY313
4747CobNoah GokeyOsceola, NYDNF12
Race ResultsRace: 4
12. +40 AM/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
177HonMatt AveryWindsor, NY115
14. +50 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1774HonMark T. BellingerElmira, NY115
2859HonTim MyersKirkwood, NY214
3525HonSteve DeemieApalachin, NY313
15. Super Open Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1100HUSClayton WeaverRome, PA115
269KtmSkyler KapalskiJermyn, PA214
3242HonBen KowalewskiGreat Bend, PA313
4233YamKaleb StoneBarton, NY412
17. Unstudded Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1347HonMark A. BellingerElmira, NY115
2284YamJamie KamrowskiNewark Valley, NY214
33KtmGary CartwrightVernons Beech, NY313
4888HonDamion BaxterHarlursville, NY412
Race ResultsRace: 5
5. Schoolboy Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1505HonGerald ElliottAfton, NY115
6. 250 Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
11756YamJohn MarshElmira, NY115
7. Open Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
114HUSEthan EilberGouldsboro, PA115
2820SuzLouis WachConklin, NY214
8. Novice Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
127HUSDylon HaydenSpringville, NY115
21743KawAdam WilliamsWaverly, NY214
3139YamDoug CardBarton, NY313
435HonJordan HoytOwego, NY412
52120HUSEthan RaymondOwego, NY511
6315YamAustin StepanikEndicott, NYDNF10
7382KawCyrus HomerMarathon, NYDNF9
81813KtmRonnie HallRichford, NYDNF8
9687KawJoseph BumpusVictor, NYDNF7
102015KtmDylan AdamsPreble, NYDNF6
10. +30 Am/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
12205KtmAdam MullenWaverly, NY115
2151KawBrandon BowenBarton, NY214
32251SuzPete HoustonNewark Valley, NY313
42204KtmBen MullenWaverly, NY412
52252KtmBrian KinneyKirkwood, NY511
11. +30 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1522KtmDaniel ConwayCortland, NY115
16. Expert/AA Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1541HonAndrew BristolCentral Square, NY115
2366YamWilliam ThierfelderVestal, NY214
369KtmSkyler KapalskiJermyn, PA313
4233YamKaleb StoneBarton, NYDNF12
Race ResultsRace: 7
20. Quad Novice
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1777HonJoe HansenVestal, NY115
2321KawAxel McneiceSusquehanna, PA214
3124HonEvin DaviesNew Milford, PA313
41260YamJosh DavidsonLockwood, NY412
5464SuzChad HettigKirkwood, NY511
26. Quad Utility
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
11811KYMKevin JohnstonCold Brook, NY115
21869KYMDave HollenbeckRemsen, NY214
330CanAusten GalushaNew Milford, PA313
28. Quad Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1757HonBruce StauderBarton, NY115
222HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NY214
3776YamJosh HazardOwego, NY313
41857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY412
5440UnkAustin StauderTioga Center, NYDNF11
29. Quad Super Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1319HonBen KowalewskiGreat Bend, PA115
2727HonCole BurlewCortland, NY214
3707HonDillon MarshmanSusquehanna, PA313
Race ResultsRace: 8
21. Quad Am
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1779HonDylan HagermanBinghamton, NY115
222HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NY214
31029YamSlater CollinsHarpursville, NY313
22. Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1319HonBen KowalewskiGreat Bend, PA115
2919HonMichael NickelsNichols, NY214
3707HonDillon MarshmanSusquehanna, PADNF13
23. Quad +30 Am/Nov
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
11811KYMKevin JohnstonCold Brook, NY115
21869KYMDave HollenbeckRemsen, NY214
31857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY313
4929CanDarryl BerlinHarpursville, NY412
Race ResultsRace: 9
30. UTV
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
169CanGreg RhodesSpring Brook Twp, PA1115
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com