BTSC Winter Series 2018 - Round 3
12/02/2017
Race ResultsRace: 1
2. 65cc 7-11 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1601KawKeegan GilletteMcgraw, NY115
2650KtmJoe DennisonVan Etten, NY214
3604KtmMason PotterCortlandville, NY313
4321KawCole BushSkaneateles, NY412
5351UnkJohn HicksAthens, PA511
67012KtmColton HabowskiCatawissa, PA610
75KtmJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY79
850xCobEneas TavellaWayne, NJ88
3. 85cc 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
113HonDaniel SeolfieldOwego, NY115
4. Supermini 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1505KawGerald ElliottAfton, NY115
225HonBrock SatterlySayre, PA214
Race ResultsRace: 2
18. Mini Quad 50-70cc (4-8)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
164KYMDarwin Greene JrSusquehanna, PA115
29DDRKaleb ShayWhitney Point, NY214
3456DDRVance StillmanCortland, NY313
19. Mini Quad 90cc (8-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
17612YamJayenne MitteerWilliamsport, PA115
224CobConnor GleasonBerkshire, NY214
3223APXDominic AkersNewark Valley, NY313
27. Quad Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1317YamLogan MannNewark Valley, NY115
Race ResultsRace: 3
1. 50cc 4-8 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
161KtmKeegan GilletteMcgraw, NY115
250xCobEneas TavellaWayne, NJ214
356CobOwen ButlerSolvay, NY313
4251KtmLeland HoustonNewark Valley, NY412
56749HonKooper KinneyKirkwood, NY511
6747CobNoah GokeyOsceola, NY610
Race ResultsRace: 4
12. +40 AM/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
137KtmDave KarpFactoryville, PA115
277HonMatt AveryWindsor, NY214
3657KtmJohn LeemannWilliamstown, NY313
42315YamCharles BinghamWaverly, NY412
5818SuzPaul RockwellOwego, NYDNF11
13. +40 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
146YamGabe GoodmanLocke, NY115
14. +50 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1774HonMark T. BellingerElmira, NY115
2859HonTim MyersKirkwood, NY214
3540HonRich BristolCentral Sq, NY313
15. Super Open Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
169KtmSkyler KapalskiJermyn, PA115
2334HonMichael KenyonSmithville Flats, NY214
3100HUSClayton WeaverRome, PA313
4682YamTim AndrisHorseheads, NY412
5222KtmMatt LivingstonW Winfield, NY511
6333KtmIan HowesUnadilla, NY610
7312YamMason KipferMillerton, PA79
8xKtmShawn WardWest Dany, NY88
9815KtmAndy GraySidney, NY97
10825KtmTim LivingstonW Winfield, NY106
11347HonMark A. BellingerElmira, NY115
17. Unstudded Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1284YamJamie KamrowskiNewark Valley, NY115
2716YamLuke WeaverDalancey, NY214
3926YamKevin SheddenGillett, PA313
417YamDani KindrewEndicott, NY412
Race ResultsRace: 5
5. Schoolboy Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1505KawGerald ElliottAfton, NY115
213xKtmTheodore HalsdorfFulton, NY214
325HonBrock SatterlySayre, PA313
6. 250 Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
198KawLennox CornellOdessa, NYDNF15
8. Novice Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
127HUSDylon HaydenSpringville, NY115
23KtmGary CartwrightVernons Beech, NY214
335HonJordan HoytOwego, NY313
41743KawAdam WilliamsWaverly, NY412
5139YamDoug CardBarton, NY511
62125KtmLiam ReidGreene, NY610
7369KtmNorman ConnorsConstantia, NY79
8914HonJoshua D. FehrmanCentral Square, NY88
9315YamAustin StepanikEndicott, NYDNF7
1018KtmJake NapierkowskiKingsley, PADNF6
1132YamSean CampbellRichford, NYDNF5
10. +30 Am/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
12205KtmAdam MullenWaverly, NY115
21121HonTim GroverNewark Valley, NY214
32251SuzPete HoustonNewark Valley, NY313
42204KtmBenjamin MallenWaverly, NY412
5151KawBrandon BowenBarton, NY511
6300KtmMichael HabowskiCatawissa, PA610
7342KtmKyle KinneyMontour Falls, NY79
82252KtmBrian KinneyKirkwood, NY88
11. +30 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1320HonMatt RubyChenango Forks, NY115
2307HonPasco TomainoScott Twp, PA214
346YamGabe GoodmanLocke, NY313
4522KtmDaniel ConwayCortland, NY412
Race ResultsRace: 6
7. Open Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
114HUSEthan EilberGouldsboro, PA115
2820SuzLouis WachConklin, NY214
31438KtmRicky PowellBerkshire, NYDNF13
4284YamJamie KamrowskiNewark Valley, NYDNF12
16. Expert/AA Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1541YamAndrew BristolCentral Square, NY115
210KtmAndrew GrossCadosia, NY214
3307HonPasco TomainoScott Twp, PA313
45YamSpencer HoytDryden, NY412
531YamBrandon HayesBerkshire, NY511
669KtmSkyler KapalskiJermyn, PA610
Race ResultsRace: 7
20. Quad Novice
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1777HonJoe HansenVestal, NY115
2124HonEvin DaviesNew Milford, PA214
31019YamSarah ParkhurstTunkhannock, PA313
418HonAlex RandallSouth Gibson, PA412
51260YamJosh DavidsonLockwood, NY511
6619HonCameron PerringtonGreat Bend, PA610
71772HonCayden HanvilleIthaca, NY79
25. Quad Women
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
11015UnkKelly MundyAustinville, PA115
26. Quad Utility
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
11811KYMKevin JohnstonCold Brook, NY115
2515PolCorey GilliganCinncinnatus, NY214
31881CanJosh WilliamsRome, PADNF13
41869KYMDave HollenbeckRemsen, NYDNF12
28. Quad Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1776YamJosh HazardOwego, NY115
222HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NY214
31464PolCarl MeisnerPine City, NY313
41857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY412
51763HonEric HanvilleIthaca, NY511
6757HonBruce StauderBarton, NYDNF10
29. Quad Super Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1707HonDillon MarshmanSusquehanna, PA115
272HonElijah DeckerWindsor, NYDNF14
3766SuzJohn CallaHallstead, PADNF13
Race ResultsRace: 8
21. Quad Am
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1727HonCole BurlewCortland, NY115
2779HonDylan HagermanBinghamton, NY214
322HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NY313
418YamLucas JohnsonHallstead, PA412
51029YamSlater CollinsHarpursville, NYDNF11
22. Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1707HonDillon MarshmanSusquehanna, PA115
23. Quad +30 Am/Nov
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
11811KYMKevin JohnstonCold Brook, NY115
21464PolCarl MeisnerPine City, NY214
31857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY313
4929CanDarryl BerlinHarpursville, NY412
51869KYMDave HollenbeckRemsen, NYDNF11
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com