Winter Series Results 2018 - Round 4 - Dec. 16, 2017
Race Results Race: 1
2. 65cc 7-11 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1601KawKeegan GilletteMcgraw, NY115
25KtmJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY214
3321KawCole BushSkaneateles, NYDNF13
414KawLogan FowlerEndicott, NYDNF12
3. 85cc 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
112HonNoah FowlerEndicott, NYDNF15
4. Supermini 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
125HonBrock SatterlySayre, PA115
2505HonGerald ElliottAfton, NY214
Race Results Race: 2
18. Mini Quad 50-70cc (4-8)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1785APXBrooke WilliamsGreene, NY115
264KYMDarwin Greene JrSusquehanna, PA214
19. Mini Quad 90cc (8-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
17612YamJayenne MitteerWilliamsport, PA115
292DDRKaleb ShayWhitney Point, NY214
347YamBlaine MaddenWhitney Pt, NY313
Race Results Race: 3
1. 50cc 4-8 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1601KawKeegan GilletteMcgraw, NY115
2251KtmLeland HoustonNewark Valley, NY214
36749HonKooper KinneyKirkwood, NY313
47HonSheldon HoustonNewark Valley, NY412
Race Results Race: 4
12. +40 AM/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
137KtmDave KarpFactoryville, PA115
277HonMatt AveryWindsor, NY214
14. +50 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1859HonTim MyersKirkwood, NY115
15. Super Open Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
122KtmMarcus Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY115
2312YamMason KipfordMillerton, PA214
3100PolClayton WeaverWysox, PA313
4549YamBrandon HayesBerkshire, NY412
5682YamTim AndrisHorseheads, NY511
62DDRGrant MaryottUlster, PA610
7233YamKaleb StoneBarton, NY79
82185KtmBrandon KarpFactoryville, PA88
9522KtmDaniel ConwayCortland, NY97
10334HonMichael KenyonSmithville Flats, NY106
Race Results Race: 5
5. Schoolboy Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1505HonGerald ElliottAfton, NY115
225HonBrock SatterlySayre, PA214
32185KtmBrandon KarpFactoryville, PADNF13
6. 250 Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1805YamTom HarrisonJessup, PA115
248KawLennox CornellOdessa, NY214
3342KtmKyle KinneyMontour Falls, NYDNF13
8. Novice Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1505aKawGerald ElliottAfton, NY115
21813YamRonnie HallRichford, NY214
33KtmGary CartwrightVernons Beech, NY313
41743KawAdam WilliamsWaverly, NY412
5139YamDoug CardBarton, NY511
631HonJim SchultzeCortland, NY610
72015KtmDylan AdamsPreble, NY79
8116KawJason BushSkineatles, NY88
927HUSDylon HaydenSpringville, NY97
1017YamDani KindrewEndicott, NYDNF6
1135HonJordan HoytOwego, NYDNF5
10. +30 Am/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
12251SuzPete HoustonNewark Valley, NY115
22205KtmAdam MullenWaverly, NY214
3151KawBrandon BowenBarton, NY313
42252KtmBrian KinneyKirkwood, NY412
11. +30 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1320HonMatt RubyChenango Forks, NY115
2522KtmDaniel ConwayCortland, NY214
Race Results Race: 6
7. Open Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1805YamTom HarrisonJessup, PA115
16. Expert/AA Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1541YamAndrew BristolCentral Square, NY115
222KtmMarcus Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY214
3549YamBrandon HayesBerkshire, NY313
410KtmAndrew GrossCadosia, NY412
5100HUSClayton WeaverWysox, PA511
62KtmGrant MaryottUlster, PA610
7322HonKevin CottonCandor, NYDNF9
Race Results Race: 7
20. Quad Novice
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1124HonEvin DaviesNew Milford, PA115
2128SuzDante MasciarelliBinghamton, NY214
31015SuzKelly MundyAustinville, PA313
4219HonJordan BentleyContlan, PA412
5777HonJoe HansenVestal, NYDNF11
26. Quad Utility
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
11811KYMKevin JohnstonCold Brook, NY115
21869KYMDave HollenbeckRemsen, NY214
31881CanJosh WilliamsRome, PA313
28. Quad Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
119YamDarren DaviesNew Milford, PA115
222HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NY214
3757HonBruce StauderBarton, NY313
4776YamJosh HazardOwego, NY412
5619HonCameron PerringtonGreat Bend, PA511
630CanAusten GalushaNew Milford, PA610
7922HonDavid HoltzmanNew Milford, PA79
81464PolCarl MeisnerPine City, NY88
91857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY97
29. Quad Super Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
18HonMarty Christoferson JrRichford, NY115
2319HonBen KowalewskiGreat Bend, PA214
321YamGreg CovertIthaca, NY313
4707HonBryan MarshmanGreat Bend, PA412
Race Results Race: 8
21. Quad Am
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
11029YamSlater CollinsHarpursville, NY115
2779HonDylan HagermanBinghamton, NY214
322HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NY313
418YamLucas JohnsonHarpursville, NY412
22. Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
18HonMarty Christoferson JrRichford, NY115
2319HonBen KowalewskiGreat Bend, PA214
3969HonBoedy LamoreauxWindsor, NY313
421YamGreg CovertIthaca, NY412
5751HonBraxton Acquisto-royBinghamton, NY511
6334YamKevin CarrIthaca, NY610
7707HonDillon MarshmanSusquehanna, PA79
23. Quad +30 Am/Nov
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
11464PolCarl MeisnerPine City, NY115
21869KYMDave HollenbeckRemsen, NY214
3929CanDarryl BerlinHarpursville, NY313
41857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY412
51811KYMKevin JohnstonCold Brook, NYDNF11
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com