Winter Series 2018 - Round 601/20/2018
Race ResultsRace: 1
2. 65cc 7-11 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1601KawKeegan GilletteMcgraw, NY1
25KtmJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY2
Race ResultsRace: 2
18. Mini Quad 50-70cc (4-8)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
164KYMDarwin Jr GreeneSuquehana, PA1
247YamBlaine MaddenWhitney Pt, NY2
19. Mini Quad 90cc (8-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1213CobJeffery DaughertyMarathon, NY1
292DDRKaleb ShayWhitney Point, NY2
37612YamJayenne MitteerWilliamsport, PA3
Race ResultsRace: 3
1. 50cc 4-8 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
161KtmKeegan GilletteMcgraw, NY1
2116KtmTyler KramerBinghamton, NY2
3251KtmLeland HoustonNewark Valley, NY3
46749HonKooper KinneyKirkwood, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 4:
12. +40 AM/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
137KtmDave KarpFactoryville, PA1
277HonMatt AveryWindsor, NY2
14. +50 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
117KtmMike BaldwinPoughkeepsie, NY1
2525HonSteve DeemieApalachin, NY2
3859HonTim MyersKirkwood, NYDNF
15. Super Open Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
122KtmMarcus Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY1
2100HUSClayton WeaverWysox, PA2
3682YamTim AndrisHorseheads, NY3
42185KtmBrandon KarpFactoryville, PA4
Race ResultsRace: 5
5. Schoolboy Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1505HonGerald ElliottAfton, NY1
6. 250 Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
11260YamJosh DavidsonLockwood, NY1
8. Novice Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
13KawGary CartwrightVernons Beech, NY1
2505HonGerald ElliottAfton, NY2
322KtmCarter BoehmeOwego, NY3
4417KawCody KramerBinghamton, NY4
527HUSDylon HaydenSpringville, NY5
6139YamDoug CardBarton, NY6
71743KawAdam WilliamsWaverly, NY7
835HonJordan HoytOwego, NY8
9342HUSDave RanakoskiCovington Twp, PADNF
10. +30 Am/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
12205KtmAdam MullenWaverly, NY1
22204KtmBen MullenWaverly, NY2
11. +30 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1320HonMatt RubyChenango Forks, NY1
246YamGabe GoodmanLocke, NY2
Race ResultsRace: 6
7. Open Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
114HUSEthan EilberGouldsboro, PA1
16. Expert/AA Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1541YamAndrew BristolCentral Square, NY1
222KtmMarcus Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY2
310KtmAndrew GrossCadosia, NY3
4100HUSClayton WeaverWysox, PA4
5509HonNicholas WheelerMontour Falls, NY5
6681HUSDaniel BoehmeOwego, NY6
7682YamTim AndrisHorseheads, NYDNF
Race ResultsRace: 7
20. Quad Novice
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1124HonEvin DaviesNew Milford, PA1
216HonHunter BomersheimNicholson, PA2
369HonAaron WeidaNicholson, PA3
4777HonJoe HansenVestal, NYDNF
21. Quad Am
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
11029YamSlater CollinsHarpursville, NY1
2779HonDylan HagermanBinghamton, NY2
318YamLucas JohnsonHarpursville, NY3
422HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NY4
22. Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1319HonBen KowalewskiGreat Bend, PA1
2707HonDillon MarshmanSusquehanna, PA2
3509CanNicholas WheelerMontour Falls, NY3
23. Quad +30 Am/Nov
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
11857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY1
21464PolCarl MeisnerPine City, NY2
3929CanDarryl BerlinHarpursville, NY3
41527HonDave FrearRochester, NY4
26. Quad Utility
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
192PolKeith ShayWhitney Point, NY1
21881CanJosh WilliamsRome, PA2
31464PolCarl MeisnerPine City, NY3
4515PolCorey GilliganCinncinnatus, NYDNF
28. Quad Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
11857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY1
222HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NY2
3757HonBruce StauderBarton, NY3
430CanAustin GalushaNelson Gould, PA4
5619HonCameron PerringtonGreat Bend, PA5
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com