Winter Series - 2018 Round 802/17/2018
Race ResultsRace: 1
2. 65cc 7-11 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1601KawKeegan GilletteMcgrow, NY1
2650KtmJoe DennisonVan Etten, NY2
35KtmJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY3
43KawEmma RenningerMilan, PA4
4. Supermini 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
115HonKamren LehmanCandor, NY1
Race ResultsRace: 2
18. Mini Quad 50-70cc (4-8)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
147YamBlaine MaddenWhitney Pt, NY1
19. Mini Quad 90cc (8-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
124CobConnor GleasonBerkshire, NY1
292YamKaleb ShayWhitney Point, NY2
37612YamJayenne MitteerWilliamsport, PA3
Race ResultsRace: 3
1. 50cc 4-8 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
161KtmKeegan GilletteMcgrow, PA1
2116KtmJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY2
3100HonChelsea RenningerMilan, PA3
46749HonKooper KinneyKirkwood, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 4
12. +40 AM/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
177HonMatt AveryWindsor, NY1
14. +50 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1859HonTim MyersKirkwood, NY1
15. Super Open Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1100HUSClayton WeaverWysox, PA1
2807UnkSamuel KraftDamascus, PA2
Race ResultsRace: 5
5. Schoolboy Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1505HonGerald ElliottAfton, NY1
6. 250 Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1807UnkSamuel KraftDamascus, PA1
2342KtmKyle KinneyMontour Falls, NY2
3284YamJamie KamrowskiNewark Valley, NY3
41260YamJosh DawiesonLockwood, NY4
8. Novice Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
127HUSDylon HaydenSpringville, NY1
2505HonGerald ElliottAfton, NY2
317YamDani KindrewBarton, NY3
DNF1701KtmColton LeeWillet, NYDNF
10. +30 Am/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1714KtmJohn RigginsTrumansburg, NY1
11. +30 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1320HonMatt RubyChenango Forks, NY1
246YamGabe GoodmanLocke, NY2
16. Expert/AA Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1100HUSClayton WeaverWysox, PA1
215KtmKamren LehmanCandor, NY2
3681HUSDan B0ehmeQwego, NY3
422KtmCarter BoehmeOwego, NY4
Race Results Race: 6
20. Quad Novice
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1124HonEvin DaviesNew Milford, PA1
219YamClayton WhitneyNew Milford, PA2
3666KawBranden DouciasHewitt, NJ3
21. Quad Am
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1717KawJack KiddHewitt, NJ1
21029YamSlater CollinsHarpursville, NY2
3729YamDevon DeanHarpursville, NY3
4779HonDylan HayermanBinghampton, NY4
5818HonZach EvyghatWhoser, NY5
618YamLucas JohnsonHarpursville, NY6
DNF546UnkJeff KowalskiHewitt, NYDNF
22. Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
1969HonBoedy LamoreauxWindsor, NY1
DNF913HonMichael NickelsNichols, NYDNF
23. Quad +30 Am/Nov
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
11857UnkFrank White1
21464PolCarl MeisnerPine City, NY2
3929CanDarryl BerlinHarpursville, NY3
26. Quad Utility
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
11881CanJosh WilliamsRome, PA1
28. Quad Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2
11857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY1
2757HonBruce StauderBarton, NY2
DNF24UnkDylon GleasonElmira Heights, NYDNF
DNF30CanAustin GalushaNelson Gould, PADNF
DNF1254YamWyatt MalchakMcgraw, NYDNF
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com