Winter Series 2018 Round 9 March 17,2018
Race Results Race: 1
2. 65cc 7-11 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1650KtmJoe DennisonVan Etten, NY1
25KtmJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY2
3601KtmKeegan GilletteMcgrow, PA3
43KawEmma RenningerMilan, PA4
Race ResultsRace: 2
18. Mini Quad 50-70cc (4-8)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
164KYMDarwin Jr GreeneSusquehanna, PA1
2178HonMason UlrihOwego, NY2
347YamBlaine MaddenWhitney Pt, NY3
4177HonMakenzie HanburyOwego, NY4
566DDRTj BarrettOwego, NY5
6162PolDominic KirchbergerOwego, NYDNF
19. Mini Quad 90cc (8-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
112YamJohn HelsteinWindsor, NY1
2122YamAndrew MunsonWindsor, NY2
392YamKaleb ShayWhitney Point, NY3
47612YamJayenne MitteerWilliamsport, PA4
524CobConnor GleasonBerkshire, NY5
Race ResultsRace: 3
1. 50cc 4-8 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
161KtmKeegan GilletteMcgrow, PA1
26749KtmKooper KinneyKirkwood, NY2
3100HonChelsea RenningerMilan, PA3
Race ResultsRace: 4
12. +40 AM/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1524HonScott FinchMaine, NY1
277HonMatt AveryWindsor, NYDNF
13. +40 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
17KtmCraig VollkommerGlens Falls, NY1
14. +50 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1525HonSteve DeemieApalachin, NY1
2859HonTim MyersKirkwood, NYDNF
15. Super Open Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1100HUSClayton WeaverWysox, PA1
2807KtmSamuel KraftDamascus, PA2
3682YamTim AndrisHorseheads, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 5
5. Schoolboy Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1505KawGerald ElliottAfton, NY1
6. 250 Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1807KtmSamuel KraftDamascus, PA1
2342KtmKyle KinneyMontour Falls, NYDNF
8. Novice Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1505KawGerald ElliottAfton, NY1
2139YamDoug CardBarton, NY2
325YamBrock SatterlySayre, PA3
10. +30 Am/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1151KawBrandon BowenBarton, NY1
11. +30 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1320HonMatt RubyChenango Forks, NY1
246YamGabe GoodmanLocke, NY2
37KtmCraig VollkommerGlens Falls, NY3
16. Expert/AA Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1100HUSClayton WeaverWysox, PA1
2682YamTim AndrisHorseheads, NYDNF
Race ResultsRace: 7
20. Quad Novice
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
11387UnkJared ZionkowskiWyalvsing, PA1
21015SuzKelly MundyColumbia Cross Roads, PA2
3686HonGeorge SchwartzClifford Twp, PA3
423YamChandler BrownSugar Run, PA4
5124HonEvin DaviesNew Milford, PA5
21. Quad Am
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1779HonDylan HayermanBinghampton, NY1
23. Quad +30 Am/Nov
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1811KYMKevin JohnstonCold Brook, NY1
2857UnkFrank WhiteElmira, NY2
31464PolCarl MeisnerPine City, NY3
41527HonDave FrearRochester, NY4
5929CanDarryl BerlinHarpursville, NY5
26. Quad Utility
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
11811KYMKevin JohnstonCold Brook, NY1
21881CanJosh WiiliamsRonie, PA2
28. Quad Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2
1244HonDylan LoseyHammondspurt, NY1
230CanAustin GalushaNew Milford, PA2
3757HonBruce StauderBarton, NY3
41857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY4
5413HonRobert G. UlrichOwego, NY5
645HonToby RelyecBarton, NYDNF
7689HonHunter SingerBarton, NYDNF
822HonBrandon AveryWindsor, NYDNF
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com