Winter Series 2019 - Round 3 - Jan. 5, 2019
Race ResultsRace: 1
18. Mini Quad 50-70cc (4-8)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1324DDRBrihanna WilliamsMoravia, NY115
2222APXCarmen Badman212
DNF604PolZoey HolleyDNF5
DNF40PolWess CoatesTrumansburg, NYDNF5
DNF642PolDominic KirchbergerOwego, NYDNF5
19. Mini Quad 90cc (8-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
112YamJohn HelsteinWindsor, NY115
2735DDRMadison HarringtonHarpursville, NY212
364PolDarwin Jr GreeneSusquehanna, PA310
4785YamBrooke WilliamsGreene, NY48
592YamKaleb ShayWhitney Point, NY57
611KawGianna SodonWindsor, NY66
27. Quad Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
13CanJacob GalushaNew Milford, PA115
2610YamJaiden GodfreyBarton, NY212
3911YamRodney Vaow310
Race ResultsRace: 2
2. 65cc 7-11 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1614KtmLucas HoffmanMilport, NY115
2116KtmTyler KramerBinghamton, NY212
3650KtmBrad BolsterAfton, NY310
4115KawTanner Rabetoy48
5320KawBrett MerrittCortland, NY57
3. 85cc 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1404YamKeegan GilletteMcgraw, NY115
2209KtmMason PotterCortlandville, NY212
35KawJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY310
4. Supermini 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1234YamRj SawickiFactoryville, PA115
Race ResultsRace: 3
1. 50cc 4-8 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1432KtmReed SawickiFactoryville, PA115
DNF116YamKaleb ShayWhitney Point, NYDNF5
Race ResultsRace: 4:
5. Schoolboy Bikes (12-15yrs)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
DNF505YamGerald ElliottAfton, NYDNF5
6. 250 Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
12YamTyler KundrataKirkwood, NY115
2843KawAdam WilliamsWaverly, NY212
3342KtmKyle KinneyMontour Falls, NY310
7. Open Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1926YamKevin SheddenGillett, PA115
8. Novice Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1417KawCody KramerBinghamton, NY115
2120HonJarrett WrightConklin, NY212
41701KtmLee Colton48
52000KtmTim BebelNewark Valley, NY57
DNF23YamMassimo GiammarinoDNF5
DNF1969KtmAnthony 3. MccoyDryden, NYDNF5
9. Women Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
11515YamEmily WarfleOwego, NY115
10. +30 Am/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1102HUSMatt Mcgonigal115
22200YamDouglas Cowd212
3179KawJoshua MudgeKirkwood, NY310
11. +30 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
190SuzCraig EvansNewark Valley, NY115
DNF241UnkTyler KudlickMarcellus, NYDNF5
12. +40 AM/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
11222KtmDennis Flint Jr.Windsor, NY115
22210KawBrandon BowenBarton, NY212
3470HonKevin MerrittCortland, NY310
14. +50 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1540HonRich BristolCentral Sq, NY115
2525HonSteve DeemieApalachin, NY212
DNF24SuzTom HurdRichford, NYDNF5
16. Expert/AA Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
122KtmMarcus Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY115
2235GASTanner Wolfrum212
3421KtmLucas FinchMaine, NY310
414HonBrad HoffmanMilport, NY48
567HUSAndrew Strickler57
6312YamMason KipferlMillerton, PA66
7824YamNate Williams75
81043KtmCarter BoehmeOwego, NY85
9249UnkGavin Simon95
DNF720KtmJeremy NaveauDNF5
DNF278KtmMichael VandelinderMillerton, PADNF5
DNF205KtmTalon BennettTowanda, PADNF5
DNF44KtmCarter CalkinsCorning, NYDNF5
DNF72YamMatt RubyChenango Forks, NYDNF5
DNF714PolNicholas WheelerMontour Falls, NYDNF5
17. Unstudded Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
0817YamDani KindrewBarton, NY5
1649HonCorey Burnett115
21912YamRayin Rumsey212
DNF817xKtmJaycob MacianDNF5
DNF716YamLuke WeaverDalancey, NYDNF5
Race ResultsRace: 5
20. Quad Novice
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
11244YamJosh DavidsonLockwood, NY115
295HonDezdon Gunn212
3777KawBritten SnyderNewfield, NY310
466YamJonathan GregoryPort Crane, NY48
51300CanAustin GalushaNew Milford, PA57
DNF1147HonMichael LeonardDNF5
DNF420UnkHunter SuperRingwood, NJDNF5
DNF1174YamKyle BeadleOxford, NYDNF5
21. Quad Am
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
169UnkBranden DouglasHewitt, NJ115
21204HonKatelyn BrielHarpursville, NY212
DNF128SuzDante MasciarelliBinghamton, NYDNF5
DNF720YamCaleb HolleyAlpine, NYDNF5
DNF7587YamHunter HolleyAlpine, NYDNF5
22. Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
116pHonGarrison PaughPort Crane, NY115
2714PolNicholas WheelerMontour Falls, NY212
388KawJack KiddHewitt, NJ310
4721HonKara Short48
54YamMike GorslineBershire, NY57
616UnkWilliam RubinoMascow, PA66
DNF15HonJustin LordOwego, NYDNF5
23. Quad +30 Am/Nov
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1929CanDarryl BerlinHarpursville, NY115
21464PolCarl MeisnerPine City, NY212
DNF994YamDave Terwilliger SrElmira, NYDNF5
26. Quad Utility
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
11820CanDrew Campbell115
21818CanJosh WilliamsRome, PA212
31188CanFrank White310
477PolCorey Kane48
28. Quad Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1404HonMike StevensSayre, PA115
21457YamDon AbramsSayre, PA212
31107YamJustin FiskeUlster, PA310
41857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY48
51250YamTayler WadeLockwood, NY57
6469CanJacob Canute66
7689HonTony HanburyOwego, NY75
81758YamAshlee BelawskeOwego, NY85
DNF409HonAriel HigleyOwego, NYDNF5
DNF1215HonDaryl RaymondBarton, NYDNF5
DNF689xHonHunter SingerBarton, NYDNF5
DNF123HonNoah StauderBarton, NYDNF5
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com