Winter Series Race Results - Round 4 - Feb. 2, 2019
Race ResultsRace: 1
19. Mini Quad 90cc (8-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
112YamJohn HelsteinWindsor, NY115
264PolDarwin Jr GreeneSusquehanna, PA212
392YamKaleb ShayWhitney Point, NY310
27. Quad Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1612YamJayenne MitteerWilliamsport, PA115
23CanJacob GalushaNew Milford, PA212
Race ResultsRace: 2
2. 65cc 7-11 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1116KtmTyler KramerBinghamton, NY115
2320KawBrett MerrittCortland, NY212
3. 85cc 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1404YamKeegan GilleteMccgraw, NY115
25KawJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY212
347KawTyler SiracusanoSaugerties, NY310
Race ResultsRace: 4
5. Schoolboy Bikes (12-15yrs)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1404YamKeegan GilletteMcgraw, NY115
2116KtmTyler KramerBinghamton, NY212
6. 250 Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1342KtmKyle KinneyMontour Falls, NY115
2858YamTyler Barden212
8. Novice Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1417KawCody KramerBinghamton, NY115
2631UnkTyler FergersonCitrus Springs, FL212
3822KtmMichael BarberIthaca, NY310
41912YamRayin RumseyNewfield, NY48
10. +30 Am/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
12200YamDoug CardBarton, NY115
2929KawJoe SiracusanoSaugerties, NY212
DNF849KtmStephen BarberWest Camp, NYDNF5
11. +30 Expert Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1843HUSAdam WilliamsWaverly, NY115
22204KtmBen MullenWaverly, NY212
12. +40 AM/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
11222KtmDennis Flint Jr.Windsor, NY115
2377YamGreg WidrickBrenerton, NY212
3470KawKevin MerrittCortland, NY310
14. +50 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1540HonRich BristolCentral Sq, NY115
271KawAllen GrahamParish, NY212
16. Expert/AA Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1422KtmDominick MorseNewark Valley, NY115
2235GASTanner Wolfrum212
3649YamCorey BurnettBainbridge, NY310
4305KtmTalon BennettTowanda, PA48
5421KtmLucas FinchWhitney Point, NY57
667HUSAndrew SttricklerCorning, NY66
7681HUSDaniel BoehmeOwego, NY75
8312YamMason KipferlMillerton, PA85
92112KtmConnor CoyneBinghamton, NY95
101021KtmCarter BoehmeOwego, NY105
11221KtmScott GriebulAfton, NY115
DNF72YamMatt RubyChenango Forks, NYDNF5
DNF22KtmMarcus Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NYDNF5
17. Unstudded Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
147UnkZeb KimMarathon, NY115
Race ResultsRace: 5
20. Quad Novice
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
11174HonKyle BeadleOxford, NY115
DNF1300CanAustin GalushaNew Milford, PADNF5
21. Quad Am
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
15xYamLukas KapplerWindsor, NY115
2777KawBritten SnyderNewfield, NY212
35HonColin TarsiaKirkwood, NY310
DNF72HonBryan BeadleNorwich, NYDNF5
22. Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1709HonDylan HagermanBinghamton, NY115
2408YamBrandyn MorakNorwich, NY212
31021HonAbbi TroyNew Field, NY310
23. Quad +30 Am/Nov
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
174HonStephen BarberWest Camp, NY115
2456YamDave Terwilliger Jr212
3929CanDarryl BerlinHarpursville, NY310
4994YamDave Terwilliger SrElmira, NY48
26. Quad Utility
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
11188CanFrank White115
28. Quad Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 2Points
1469CanJacob Canute115
242HonTony HanburyOwego, NY212
31758YamAshlee BelawskeOwego, NY310
41857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY48
DNF689xHonHunter SingerBarton, NYDNF5
DNF123HonNoah StauderBarton, NYDNF5
DNF7HonRyan HurlburtElmira, NYDNF5
DSQ69HonNate LashwayNorwich, NYDSQ5
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com