Winter Series March 2, 2019 - Round 5
Race ResultsRace: 1:
18. Mini Quad 50-70cc (4-8)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
142DDRColton HurlburtNorwich, NY115
2307DDRAnnabelle BadmenMorcus, NYDNF12
19. Mini Quad 90cc (8-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
112YamJohn HelsteinWindsor, NY115
2292DDRKaleb ShayWhitney Point, NY212
394HonEthan BernerNewark Valley, NY310
464PolDarwin Jr GreeneSusquehanna, PA48
27. Quad Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
115YamGarrett StuderKirkwood, NY115
23CanJacob GalushaNew Milford, PA212
3612YamJayenne MitteerWilliamsport, PA310
41709HonJayden StaatsWillet, NYDNF8
Race ResultsRace: 2
2. 65cc 7-11 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1116KtmTyler KramerBinghamton, NY115
2320KawBrett MerrittCortland, NY212
3. 85cc 10-15 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1404YamKeegan GilletteMcgraw, NY115
25KawJonny RubyChenango Forks, NY212
Race ResultsRace: 3
1. 50cc 4-8 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1704YamLucas MullenWaverly, NY115
Race ResultsRace: 4:
5. Schoolboy Bikes (12-15yrs)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1529KawDawson KeeneyNew Albany, PA115
2706KtmDrake KolisOxford, NY212
3668HonJake WilliamsScanatlas, PA310
6. 250 Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1829YamJohn MarshElmira, NY115
2858YamTyler BardenElmira, NY212
3342KawKyle KinneyMontour Falls, NY310
7. Open Am Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1907KtmDeekon E. FlintWindsor, NY115
2926YamKevin SheddenGillett, PA212
8. Novice Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1162UnkCody WhitneyNewark Valley, NY115
232KawDarren DaviesNew Milford, PA212
32000KtmTim BebelNewark Valley, NY310
42KawDustin 50Newark Valley, NY48
9. Women Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
11515YamEmily WarfleOwego, NY115
10. +30 Am/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
12204KtmBen MullenWaverly, NY115
272HonScott KramerBinghamton, NY212
12. +40 AM/Nov Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
11222KtmDennis Flint Jr.Windsor, NY115
2470KawKevin MerrittCortland, NY212
14. +50 Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1540HonRich BristolCentral Sq, NY115
271KawAllen GrahamParish, NY212
16. Expert/AA Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
115KtmGrant MaryottUlster, PA115
2430KtmJonathen AckleyFranklin, NY212
3305KtmTalon BennettTowanda, PA310
414HonBrad HoffmanMilport, NY48
5570KtmAnthony PowersVan Etten, NY57
667HUSAndrew StricklerCorning, NY66
7312YamMason KipferlMillerton, PA75
81116SuzTim McmahonNewark Valley, NY85
9388SuzOwen MaryottUlster, PA95
17. Unstudded Bikes
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
12200YamDoug CardBarton, NY115
225UnkDavid KnickerbockerNew York, NYDNF12
Race ResultsRace: 5
20. Quad Novice
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1420UnkHunter SuperRingwood, NJ115
215YamGarrett StuderKirkwood, NY212
31809KawCody MarvinPine City, NY310
4777KawBritten SnyderNewfield, NY48
51244YamJosh DavidsonLockwood, NY57
6128SuzDante MasciarelliBinghamton, NY66
71015SuzKelly MundyColumbia Cross Roads, PA75
81174YamDakota NelsonNorwich, NY85
91204HonBen CorbinNorwich, NYDNF5
10319YamCam GrayOxford, NYDNF5
111818YamTodd UpdikeBrooktondale, NYDNF5
21. Quad Am
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
121YamKeith WagnerCatskill, NY115
269UnkBranden DouglasHewitt, NJDNF12
22. Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1709HonDylan HagermanBinghamton, NY115
2721HonGregg TroyNewfield, NY212
31021HonAbbi TroyNew Field, NY310
4736CanJacob SpauldingWaverly, NY48
51031HonAshlee SharpApt 1, 57
6755YamBrandon ClarkLockwood, NY66
732YamDarren DaviesNew Milford, PADNF5
23. Quad +30 Am/Nov
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1456tYamDave Terwilliger JrElmira, NY115
2994YamDave Terwilliger SrElmira, NY212
31527HonDave FrearRochester, NY310
41614HonMike GoldenSpencerport, NY48
5929CanDarryl BerlinHarpursville, NYDNF7
26. Quad Utility
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
11881CanJosh WiiliamsRome, PA115
21188CanFrank White212
28. Quad Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Points
1355SuzChad ClarkLockwood, NY115
2679HonDan ChandlerNicholas, NY212
3955HonRyan ClarkLockwood, NY310
495HonDezdon GunnSusquehanna, PA48
542HonTony HanburyOwego, NY57
61857CanFrank WhiteElmira, NY66
777UnkMike WilcoxLaceyville, PA75
8456sSuzMackenzie StolickerBarton, NY85
91758YamAshlee BelawskeOwego, NY95
1023YamChandler BraunSugar Run, PADNF5
11123HonNoah StauderBarton, NYDNF5
12469CanJacob CanuteNew Milford, PADNF5
13532YamDoug RyanWhitney Pt, NYDNF5
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com